10

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 93256

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $85,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $18,440 per Acre

    0 120 Ave Unit FR25132228, Pixley, CA 93256

    This 4.6-acre lot is ready for your truly custom home! Flat and square, with an orchard view, this lot is only 15 min from adorable downtown Corcoran. Build your homestead and have a little breathing room in our rapidly growing Central Valley. Search by APN, or coordinates, not address.

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Dresser

    Homesmart PV & Associates

    (559) 238-0276

    0 120 Ave Unit FR25132228, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $18,440 per Acre

    10 Avenue 120, Pixley, CA 93256

Agent Photo

    Sarah Dresser

    HomeSmart PV and Associates

    (559) 461-9961

    10 Avenue 120, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /19

    $299,999

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    7334 Road 132, Pixley, CA 93256

    5 acres of usable land offering privacy, space, and opportunity. Property includes a mobile home in need of completion with unfinished permitsideal for investors, contractors, or buyers looking to create their own rural retreat.Water well already on site (major value), with no additional utilities currently connectedperfect for off-grid living or future development.Bring your vision: renovate the

    Alex Acosta Miramar International Calloway

    7334 Road 132, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /8

    $1,395,000

    • Land
    • 43.37 Acres
    • $32,165 per Acre

    27726 N Palm St, Pixley, CA 93256

    An exceptional opportunity to acquire three contiguous parcels totaling ±43.37 acres in the heart of Tulare County’s thriving agricultural corridor. This block of land offers scale, efficiency, and long-term investment potential—ideal for growers, orchard operators, farm expansions, or ag-portfolio investors.The property features usable, level acreage with strong zoning that supports

    Ivy Mo MGR Real Estate, Inc

    27726 N Palm St, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $70,175 per Acre

    0 Road 131, Teviston, CA 93256

    This lot is set on specious half-acre, this unique property offers room to live and work. The zoning also allows for a manufactured home, offering an affordable alternative for buyers seeking a more cost effective or build a dream home and possible an ADU. Property to be sold as is. There are tenants on the property buyer to be responsible to do the eviction. Trailers does not belong to the owner.

    Gilberto Padron Central Valley Realty

    0 Road 131, Teviston, CA 93256
  • /14

    $1,999,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77.68 Acres
    • $25,734 per Acre

    10351 Avenue 112, Pixley, CA 93256

    77.68Acres Almond Orchard.

    Yuet Ying Lee Real Broker

    10351 Avenue 112, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /4

    $55,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    194 S Pine St, Pixley, CA 93256

    GREAT LOT!!! Be the first to own this nice lot in Pixley! Build a new home or save it for future investment. Drive by today! Title is opened with Lori Campbell Chicago title

    Aly Alafa Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    194 S Pine St, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /12

    $11,500,000

    • Land
    • 132.64 Acres
    • $86,701 per Acre

    1875 S Elm St, Pixley, CA 93256

    This formerly fully equipped wine production facility is outfitted with state-of-the-art Italian winemaking technology, offering an exceptional foundation for a variety of agricultural endeavors. The winery is thoughtfully designed to accommodate both artisanal small-batch varietals and large-scale production, making it a versatile space for a range of agricultural applications. An on-site

    Rick Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate, Inc

    1875 S Elm St, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /5

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 W Stanford Ave Unit 238175, Pixley, CA 93256

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on this nice 10 acre parcel. Located on the corner of Stanford Ave. & Road 128 in Pixley with electricity and natural gas lines on the Street. The property includes a shared domestic well.

    Enoc Cordova Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    0 W Stanford Ave Unit 238175, Pixley, CA 93256
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Road 128, Earlimart, CA 93219

    Look at this 1 Acre lot, lot of space for your garden or storage many possibilities. Located West of Highway 99. No current utilites.

    Anthony Lara San Joaquin Realty

    0 Road 128, Earlimart, CA 93219
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home