Est $1,187,078 Not Listed For Sale
645 Ziegler Way, Placentia, CA 92870
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,766 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $651/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,150,000
- Oct 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Dana Canfield Redfin