11,341

Properties in ZIP Code 60544

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $326,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14618 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alton Nobles Keller Williams Infinity

    • /25

      Est $463,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      24840 Jordan Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24840 Jordan Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lewis Bender Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $365,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      20858 W Barrington Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20858 W Barrington Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $318,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14630 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alton Nobles Keller Williams Infinity

    • /34

      Est $381,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      14019 Isle Royal Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14019 Isle Royal Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Escareno Realty of America, LLC

    • /25

      Est $273,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      21431 Franklin Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21431 Franklin Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Lynch Diamond Real Estate Inc

    • /11

      Est $274,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      22201 W Norwich Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22201 W Norwich Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Listermann Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $301,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      21013 W Hazelnut Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21013 W Hazelnut Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dause RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $299,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      13832 S Magnolia Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13832 S Magnolia Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Dybass ASAP Realty

    • /49

      Est $564,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      25132 Constitution Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25132 Constitution Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Blount Keller Williams Infinity

    • /9

      Est $237,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      22220 W Norwich Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22220 W Norwich Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Martinez-Weiland United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /30

      Est $307,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      14612 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14612 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Slown Keller Williams Infinity

    • /17

      Est $365,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      13748 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13748 S Hickory Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $600,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      14147 Meadow Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14147 Meadow Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lang john greene Realtor

    • /17

      Est $309,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      21141 W Cypress Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21141 W Cypress Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Musielak Keller Williams Infinity

    • /25

      Est $362,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      14211 S Gladstone Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14211 S Gladstone Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Butler Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $447,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      14317 Jefferson Ave, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14317 Jefferson Ave, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Irvine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $345,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $451,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      25062 Michele Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25062 Michele Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Roman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $390,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      13449 Redberry Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13449 Redberry Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Raden Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $508,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Independence Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14715 Independence Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engel Redfin Corporation

    • /50

      Est $408,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      24843 Jordan Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24843 Jordan Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Simmons Baird Warner

    • /43

      Est $608,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      15922 S Selfridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15922 S Selfridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stukel-Podzimek HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $323,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      13719 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13719 S Redbud Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Wardanian RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $420,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      15425 S Creekside Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15425 S Creekside Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hahn Rozanski Realty

    • /55

      Est $479,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      25100 Declaration Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25100 Declaration Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,700
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marge Pawlak RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $327,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      20858 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20858 W Ardmore Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $383,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      14157 S Longview Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14157 S Longview Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /10

      Est $249,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      20908 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20908 W Chinaberry Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $320,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      24620 George Washington Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24620 George Washington Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dahm Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $500,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      25212 Presidential Ave, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25212 Presidential Ave, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Morris Michele Morris Realty

    • /20

      Est $361,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      20994 S Olive St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20994 S Olive St, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Valentino Century 21 Circle

    • /51

      Est $357,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      21748 Ives Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21748 Ives Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Bermudez RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $317,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      13645 S Jonesport Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13645 S Jonesport Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fawad Shahid Carnelian Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $315,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      14225 S Napa Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14225 S Napa Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Tharani Keller Williams Infinity

    • /19

      Est $336,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      14150 S Monticello Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14150 S Monticello Cir, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McKinney Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $244,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      13848 S Balsam Ln Unit C, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13848 S Balsam Ln Unit C, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Grochowski Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /18

      Est $258,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      14227 S Newberg Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14227 S Newberg Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

    • /16

      Est $323,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      21117 W Cypress Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21117 W Cypress Ct, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /13

      Est $314,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13436 Tall Pines Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13436 Tall Pines Ln, Plainfield, IL 60544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Behrens RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home