15,613

Properties in ZIP Code 60586

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $420,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Mallard Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4408 Mallard Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Kolodziej Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $396,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Sugar Maple Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1610 Sugar Maple Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stawczyk Park Place Realtors

    • /34

      Est $425,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      7645 Scarlett Oak Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7645 Scarlett Oak Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McSteen Keller Williams Infinity

    • /28

      Est $389,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Prairieside Dr Unit 1, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7506 Prairieside Dr Unit 1, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Del Carmen Cedano Spring Realty

    • /30

      Est $400,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 Southworth Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7505 Southworth Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waqar Riaz Guidance Realty

    • /30

      Est $438,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Daly Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2103 Daly Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gall RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $443,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Heatherstone Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2101 Heatherstone Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /27

      Est $477,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Haley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2314 Haley Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Somone Graham RE/MAX Suburban

    • /33

      Est $489,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      16926 S Callie Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16926 S Callie Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hernandez Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /11

      Est $364,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      16500 S Deer Ridge Dr Unit 20C, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16500 S Deer Ridge Dr Unit 20C, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane O'Connor Select a Fee RE System

    • /4

      Est $665,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      16046 S Selfridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16046 S Selfridge Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Rampa Latitude Realty

    • /20

      Est $369,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      16508 S Deer Ridge Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16508 S Deer Ridge Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Latta-Young Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /24

      Est $491,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      23720 Adams Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23720 Adams Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rupsis @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $653,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      25319 W Alison Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25319 W Alison Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,150
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Scheuber RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $386,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Sugar Maple Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7710 Sugar Maple Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

    • /2

      Est $481,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Drumm Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6605 Drumm Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Scheuber RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $301,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      16762 Winding Creek Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16762 Winding Creek Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Ortiz Better Homes and Gardens

    • /42

      Est $602,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      16524 Hidden River Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16524 Hidden River Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Niesen Keller Williams Infinity

    • /50

      Est $666,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      16441 S Mueller Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16441 S Mueller Cir, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /40

      Est $615,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      25226 W Jackson Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25226 W Jackson Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rosenberg Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $265,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Montauk Dr Unit 289, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4916 Montauk Dr Unit 289, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brophy Dow Realty

    • /34

      Est $398,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 W Ole Farm Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4409 W Ole Farm Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /2

      Est $361,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 W Ole Farm Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4412 W Ole Farm Rd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merle Feldstein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $275,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Manchester Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • Built 2002
      7004 Manchester Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $462,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Wyndham Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1614 Wyndham Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tudisco Wheatland Realty

    • /10

      Est $263,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Montauk Dr Unit 284, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4904 Montauk Dr Unit 284, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Cummings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /25

      Est $260,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Courtland Cir Unit 279, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1210 Courtland Cir Unit 279, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Sinchak Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $380,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      7657 Pin Oak Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7657 Pin Oak Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    • /30

      Est $353,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2002 Great Falls Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $398,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      23450 W Van Horn Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23450 W Van Horn Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Schuler Century 21 Circle

    • /24

      Est $349,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Townsend Blvd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7004 Townsend Blvd, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schoonenberg john greene Realtor

    • /28

      Est $416,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Adobe Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2710 Adobe Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Allen-Smith Keller Williams Infinity

    • /36

      Est $407,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Vision Ave, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2607 Vision Ave, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hoffman Hoffman Realtors LLC

    • /32

      Est $523,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      24225 Mill Creek Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24225 Mill Creek Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /34

      Est $324,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Clear Creek Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6804 Clear Creek Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deepak Mehta RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $385,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Thornwood Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4217 Thornwood Ln, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Moore Keller Williams Infinity

    • /34

      Est $401,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Coyote Ridge Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1614 Coyote Ridge Ct, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Cabrales CVC Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $369,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Fox Ridge Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1703 Fox Ridge Dr, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brehm Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $282,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Westhampton Dr Unit 3, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1412 Westhampton Dr Unit 3, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srinivas Ravula Raavstar, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $293,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      7038 Creekside Dr Unit 116, Plainfield, IL 60586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7038 Creekside Dr Unit 116, Plainfield, IL 60586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Altman Baird Warner

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home