80,100

Plano, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $1,799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft

    3923 Ranch Estates Cir, Plano, TX 75074

    Rare opportunity to own more than 3.27 acres in Plano’s coveted Ranch Estates, where no HOA, horse-friendly acreage, and direct access to Bob Woodruff’s equestrian trails create one of Plano’s most distinctive country-in-the-city settings. Beautifully updated and extensively improved, this custom home offers more than 4,500 square feet of refined living space with soaring ceilings, rich

    Agent Photo

    Drew Burgess

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 817-5869

    3923 Ranch Estates Cir, Plano, TX 75074
  • /56

    Starting at $1,514 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1550 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75075

    Everything you desire in contemporary urban living comes together seamlessly at The Bridge. This exceptional property has every detail designed with your modern lifestyle in mind, with convenience and comforts that go well beyond your expectations. Located in Plano near the northwest corner of Pres. George Bush Turnpike and Central Expressway, The Bridge at Heritage Creekside provides simple and

    The Bridge at Heritage Creekside

    (469) 833-3936

    1550 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75075
  • /23

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3321 Lynbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,639

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Culberson JR Real Broker, LLC

    3321 Lynbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    • /20

      Est $375,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Whitehall Dr, Plano, TX 75023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1201 Whitehall Dr, Plano, TX 75023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James W. Butcher Texas Urban Living Realty

  • /38

    $929,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    2913 Deansbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    This home is an exceptional value, with a highly motivated seller and a total price reduction of $60,000. This stunning five-bedroom, four-and-a-half-bath residence offers a perfect balance of elegance and everyday functionality, ideally located directly across from a peaceful community park. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light,

    Agent Photo

    William Yan

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (469) 270-5272

    2913 Deansbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /27

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3140 Devonshire Dr Unit 143, Plano, TX 75075

    This is a ground-floor unit, with no water bill and covered parking. The unit is located in the rear of this building: this updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is located in the highly desirable West Plano area. Nestled in a quiet, well-maintained community, this first-floor unit offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living.Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Brad Kennerly

    Kennerly Properties

    (469) 991-4021

    3140 Devonshire Dr Unit 143, Plano, TX 75075
  • /26

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3336 Sage Brush Trail, Plano, TX 75023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,266

    Last Listing Agent Calie McDougall Abode Realty Services

    3336 Sage Brush Trail, Plano, TX 75023
    • /25

      Est $654,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Springhurst Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4524 Springhurst Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bharti Mishra Dream Castle Realty

  • /40

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    3233 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Sought-after 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, two-story home located in the beautiful community of Highlands of Russell Park, nestled in the heart of Plano. This charming and well-appointed home truly has it all. Step inside and be greeted by rich wood flooring and a versatile home office just off the entry, perfect for working from home or a quiet retreat. The spacious living room features a cozy gas log

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Reinertsen

    Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    (469) 208-2870

    3233 Edwards Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /18

    Starting at $1,239 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10200 Independence Pkwy, Plano, TX 75025

    Welcome to Estancia at Ridgeview Ranch. Located off of Highway 121 at Independence Parkway w/ beautiful golf course views, Estancia interiors include plank flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ceramic surface cooktops, built-in bookcases, tray ceilings, crown molding, lighted ceiling fans, decorative fireplaces, and washer/dryer. Spectacular amenities include resort style

    Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch

    (469) 829-7368

    10200 Independence Pkwy, Plano, TX 75025
  • /29

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1511 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,941

    Last Listing Agent Anny Ortiz HomesUSA.com

    1511 Laurel Ln, Plano, TX 75074
    • /36

      Est $712,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Flowing Way, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3524 Flowing Way, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Reeves Eastoria Real Estate, Inc

  • /40

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,301 Sq Ft

    2504 Las Palmas Ln, Plano, TX 75075

    Gorgeous Toll Brothers stucco home in the luxury West Park community of central Plano, combining high-end design with everyday comfort. The gourmet kitchen is a standout feature, offering a full suite of JennAir appliances, including a built-in refrigerator. Two crystal chandeliers add an elegant touch and enhance the home’s refined feel. The property also enjoys one of the community’s most

    Agent Photo

    Muse Lyu

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (469) 945-7671

    2504 Las Palmas Ln, Plano, TX 75075
  • /35

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3104 Angus Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful home with formal living and dining at front of the home. Family room has lots of natural light and a cozy fireplace and is open to the kitchen. Kitchen has granite counters and stainless steel appliances and a breakfast area. Master is downstairs with attached bath, two vanities, large bathtub and separate shower, with large walk in closet. Gorgeous staircase leads to living area and 3

    Agent Photo

    Roy George Plat

    Plat Realty

    (945) 318-8262

    3104 Angus Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3708 Julienne Dr, Plano, TX 75023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,891

    Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

    3708 Julienne Dr, Plano, TX 75023
    • /40

      Est $1,123,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2148 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Reinertsen Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /27

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    3317 Buckle Ln, Plano, TX 75023

    This stunning single-family residence has been thoughtfully designed and extensively updated for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Fresh 2026 interior paint, new carpeting, updated light fixtures, and popcorn ceilings removed create a clean, bright, and truly move-in-ready feel from the moment you step inside. A Masonite mahogany three-panel front door welcomes you into a

    Agent Photo

    Marcus Ku

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (469) 966-0894

    3317 Buckle Ln, Plano, TX 75023
  • /33

    Starting at $1,131 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023

    Located west of I-75, within the state-of-the-art Legacy Central mixed-use development, Jada Apartments puts the best of Plano at your fingertips. Our apartments offer next-level apartment features and community amenities that make coming home just as exciting as hitting the town. Residents choose Jada Legacy Central for the details and price point. And our Essential Living program offers those

    Jada Legacy Central Apartments

    (469) 640-8577

    6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023
  • /2

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3420 Woodheights Ct, Plano, TX 75074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,337

    Last Listing Agent Richard Guilliams Luxe Estates Realty, LLC

    3420 Woodheights Ct, Plano, TX 75074
    • /26

      Est $659,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 Canal St, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4644 Canal St, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Collins EXP REALTY

  • /27

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    641 Oakdale Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Located in the Chase Oaks Golf Club community, this updated home offers a well-designed floor plan with quality finishes throughout. A split-entry layout features slate flooring and a private office with French doors and a glass transom. The kitchen is both functional and stylish, centered around a Carrara marble island and equipped with built-in refrigeration, dual convection ovens, a gas

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Malaise

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (469) 727-0260

    641 Oakdale Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /36

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2304 Lynbridge, Plano, TX 75025

    This beautiful Bloomfield home showcases a stunning two-story brick elevation with a charming balcony and an open, spacious interior that is a must-see. The home features impressive architectural windows that bring in abundant natural light, along with a gourmet kitchen complete with custom wood cabinetry, travertine backsplash, and granite countertops—perfect for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Abdulah Orfaly

    Keller Williams Central

    (469) 947-3953

    2304 Lynbridge, Plano, TX 75025
  • /33

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6321 Courtland Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,889

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ruschhaupt Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    6321 Courtland Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /35

      Est $551,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Primavera Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3704 Primavera Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya McQueen Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /36

    $2,100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 1701, Plano, TX 75054

    Windrose Tower is one of North Texas's most sought after communities. Situated high on the 17th floor, Residence 1701 showcases one of the building’s most desirable vantage points with dramatic floor to ceiling windows framing breathtaking skyline and sunset views. Designed for entertaining and everyday comfort, the open concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, kitchen, and

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Harris

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (877) 327-5044

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 1701, Plano, TX 75054
  • /46

    Starting at $1,240 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Embrace a carefree lifestyle surrounded by sleek sophistication at our sumptuous, pet-friendly apartments in Plano Texas. Conveniently located in the North Dallas area, our suburban enclave offers a certain cosmopolitan character that is much heralded for its incredible quality of life.Take leisure to a new level with our outstanding amenities, including a resort-inspired swimming pool thats

    Bell Gateway Village

    (877) 658-9593

    380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4033 Oakhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,734

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Meuret EXP REALTY

    4033 Oakhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      Est $877,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Gentle Way, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6021 Gentle Way, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nafisa Dharamsi Fathom Realty

  • /36

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    2516 San Gabriel Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Welcome home to a beautifully situated property offering comfort, convenience, and exceptional outdoor living right at your doorstep. Directly across the street, you’ll find a stunning pond with a scenic walking trail—an everyday retreat just steps from your front door. Nearby, a community park and an extensive trail system invite you to enjoy nature, exercise, and family time year-round. Outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Davis

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (469) 652-8273

    2516 San Gabriel Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /12

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7928 Hazeltine Dr, Plano, TX 75025

    Beautiful single-story home available for lease in the desirable Parkdale Addition of Plano. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 1,735 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional and inviting layout. Step inside to find a spacious living room featuring a cozy gas fireplace and ceiling fans, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen is well-equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Anila Kabeer

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (469) 842-0663

    7928 Hazeltine Dr, Plano, TX 75025
  • /30

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6505 Tamarron Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,020

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Trest Ebby Halliday Realtors

    6505 Tamarron Ln, Plano, TX 75024
    • /40

      Est $560,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Knox Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5735 Knox Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

  • /27

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    2616 Pin Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75075

    Turnkey Plano home with designer-level renovations, no HOA, and room for a pool. Located in an established Plano neighborhood with mature trees and sidewalk-lined streets, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a rare combination of quality renovations, functional layout, and long-term value. Inside, you’ll find gorgeous hardwood floors throughout the main living area, entry hall,

    Agent Photo

    Karen Young

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (469) 813-7869

    2616 Pin Oak Ln, Plano, TX 75075
  • /30

    Starting at $1,490

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    521 J Place, Plano, TX 75074

    Experience the perfect blend of city convenience and the comfort of a spacious, stylish home at Aura Northline Apartments in Plano, Texas.

    Aura Northline

    (972) 608-3857

    521 J Place, Plano, TX 75074
  • /37

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    709 Kerrville Ln, Plano, TX 75075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,058

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    709 Kerrville Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    • /39

      Est $796,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Bahama Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3532 Bahama Dr, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowe RE/MAX

  • /33

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    6200 Canadian Trail, Plano, TX 75023

    Don’t miss the opportunity to own this beautifully updated 2 living areas, 3-bed, 2-bath, 2 car garage home with a NEW above-ground swimming pool, ideally located in the highly sought-after Park Forest subdivision of Plano. Set on a generous 0.22-acre corner lot, this inviting residence offers 1,989 SF of comfortable living space and a thoughtful blend of modern upgrades, style, and

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (469) 575-3069

    6200 Canadian Trail, Plano, TX 75023
  • /18

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7213 Middleburg Dr, Plano, TX 75074

    Beautiful Newmark Home with 4 Bedrooms and Game Room. Located in Timber Brook Subdivision. Large Living Room with Hardwood Floor Opens to Spacious Kitchen and Breakfast Nook. Home Features an Island Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops; 42 Inch Cabinets, Flat Stone... ETC. Easy Access to All Major Highways and Shopping Centers. Don't Miss Out!

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (469) 972-0499

    7213 Middleburg Dr, Plano, TX 75074
  • /25

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1344 Chicota Dr, Plano, TX 75023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,488

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Demaret Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1344 Chicota Dr, Plano, TX 75023
    • /33

      Est $536,207 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Bayview Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4740 Bayview Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home