7,404

Homes in ZIP Code 33566

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2625 Bridle Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,506

    Last Listing Agent Chris Renfro KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2625 Bridle Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /70

      Est $702,924 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Lenoir Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5301 Lenoir Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Arruda FRANK ALBERT REALTY

  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3048 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    3048 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $401,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Horseshoe Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1703 Horseshoe Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4601 Copper Ln, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,481

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Rowland RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4601 Copper Ln, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $296,540 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4304 Barret Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brownlee KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /38

    $331,965 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3032 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holloway Landing

    3032 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /86

      Est $303,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Wilder Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2708 Wilder Reserve Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vallianos RE/MAX

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3319 Silverpond Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,346

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Martin LPT REALTY, LLC

    3319 Silverpond Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2909 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scarlett De La Mota SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $469,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2926 Spring Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,695

    Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo BLUE SUN REALTY LLC

    2926 Spring Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /62

      Est $351,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Mud Lake Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2211 Mud Lake Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Vogel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $296,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3205 Murray Farms Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,523

    Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell SK REALTY

    3205 Murray Farms Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $475,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Par Meadows Ln, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2203 Par Meadows Ln, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Glerum BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $279,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2764 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,292

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    2764 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $608,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3431 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX

  • /4

    $297,360 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2744 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    2744 Walden Town Cir, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $225,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Village Green Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2332 Village Green Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Altman HARRIS AND HYDE LLC

  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    219 Lovely Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,397

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Rosete HABLOFT GLOBAL

    219 Lovely Ct, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $297,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2112 Clemons Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,540
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Redding Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $366,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3413 Bonsilva St, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,668

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA Guevara, PA PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    3413 Bonsilva St, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /70

      Est $287,934 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Haggard Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      901 Haggard Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Gepp COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $324,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1105 Wild Clover Way, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,358

    D.R. Horton Holloway Landing

    1105 Wild Clover Way, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $553,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Juanita Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3203 Juanita Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Connell PALM & PINE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1609 Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $70,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,268

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wetherington BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1609 Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $310,012 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Thackery Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3221 Thackery Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    808 Bronze Bush Ct, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,948

    Last Listing Agent Chase Crawford SPARROW KEY REALTY INC

    808 Bronze Bush Ct, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /20

      Est $450,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Forest Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2901 Forest Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foran SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2202 E Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,951

    Last Listing Agent Yashmit Gutierrez EXP REALTY LLC

    2202 E Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /50

      Est $470,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Spring Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2939 Spring Hammock Dr, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Miller KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY

  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3522 Futch Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,397

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Echevarria ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    3522 Futch Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /46

      Est $444,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2505 S Wiggins Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3510 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Craparo ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES REALTY, INC

    3510 E Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Abbie Aldermans Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2705 Abbie Aldermans Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Williams ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

  • /2

    $340,965 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3022 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3022 Pink Gerbera Square, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $568,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Masters Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1903 Masters Way, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2805 Medulla Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $145,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,308

    Last Listing Agent Juan De La Garza, Jr DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

    2805 Medulla Rd, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /2

      Est $649,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2707 Aston Ave, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Simmons CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /2

    $477,995 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3208 Stevenson St, Plant City, FL 33566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,880

    Last Listing Agent Luci Martinez DALTON WADE INC

    3208 Stevenson St, Plant City, FL 33566
    • /50

      Est $291,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2207 Sparkman Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Reyes GENESIS JC REALTY LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home