4,009

Homes in ZIP Code 33567

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $341,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Berry Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3402 Berry Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carlisle MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.

    • /33

      Est $343,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Grove Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3414 Grove Blossom Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $396,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Trapnell Grove Loop, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3521 Trapnell Grove Loop, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hensley FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    • /39

      Est $391,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3721 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Levi Stubbs GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

    • /28

      Est $333,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 W Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4711 W Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Pugh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    • /58

      Est $561,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4605 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Smith Ryals Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3629 Smith Ryals Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /41

      Est $608,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Calhoun Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4415 Calhoun Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Byrd CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    • /63

      Est $726,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Calhoun Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5608 Calhoun Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Perez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /39

      Est $500,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 C A Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4033 C A Bugg Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Simpkins LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 John Wesley Place Unit T3315026, Plant City, FL 33567

      0 John Wesley Place Unit T3315026, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pressley CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /14

      Est $365,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 English Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      3031 English Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Broton LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    • /3

      Est $223,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 W Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1924
      4603 W Trapnell Rd, Plant City, FL 33566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Fuller FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Sam Hicks Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2602 Sam Hicks Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisella De Angelis FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $332,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3424 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Corredor Home KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    • /30

      Est $351,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3429 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Garcia CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Holloman Rd, East County Civic Group, FL 33567

      000 Holloman Rd, East County Civic Group, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Shafer LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Keysville Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      0 W Keysville Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malan THOMAS J. MALAN P.A.

    • /3

      Est $1,196,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Alafia Hills Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      8609 Alafia Hills Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 761% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorelis Sanchez Melvin REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    • /47

      Est $397,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3431 San Moise Place, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerin Goff SYNERGY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /3

      Est $371,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Shady Meadow Dr Unit 8, Plant City, FL 33567

      • Built 2025
      3918 Shady Meadow Dr Unit 8, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Cassidy LAND SOURCE REALTY, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Gainer Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      2305 Gainer Ln, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rod Bostic, III PRIME DISTRICT REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /16

      Est $360,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3819 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Davis COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Orianna Oaks Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6917 Orianna Oaks Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Harris LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $630,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Highland Creek Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      4509 Highland Creek Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aviree Jordan RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $346,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3604 Trapnell Ridge Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Davis Meyers CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 James L Redman Pkwy Unit T3181824, Plant City, FL 33567

      0 James L Redman Pkwy Unit T3181824, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmie Robinson

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 907 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sampson ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    • /14

      Est $677,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Highland Creek Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4522 Highland Creek Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dontee Jones SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Colson Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1121 Colson Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ally Gilbert ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND

    • /10

      Est $865,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Shady Meadow Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4030 Shady Meadow Dr, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 593% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bozeman KP REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /22

      Est $347,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3834 Crystal Dew St, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darius Carter CARTER CLAYTON REALTY

    • /24

      Est $492,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Jerri Lynn Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2108 Jerri Lynn Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wyckoff BULLS REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4508 W State Road 60, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4508 W State Road 60, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KaLeena Laubach LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 E State Road 60, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2805 E State Road 60, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,200
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza De La Garza DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4802 Nesmith Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandi McGlathery JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    • /27

      Est $554,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Buell Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1505 Buell Ct, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bartolotti RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /8

      Est $713,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Swilley Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      1304 Swilley Rd, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,938% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shane Johnson NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Calhoun Rd Unit T3111349, Plant City, FL 33567

      0 Calhoun Rd Unit T3111349, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,300
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Leto GREAT AMERICAN REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pitt Road Lot 5, Plant City, FL 33567

      0 Pitt Road Lot 5, Plant City, FL 33567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malan THOMAS J. MALAN P.A.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home