Est $2,926,153 Not Listed For Sale
12785 Bluff Creek Dr Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90094
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,050 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $1,463/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,000,000
- Feb 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Meredith Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties