14,552

Pleasant Grove, UT Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $1,100,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft

    1425 N Manila Ct, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Stunning 4,904 sq ft home in one of Pleasant Grove's most established neighborhoods, tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with mature trees and incredible curb appeal. Brand-new roof (2026), updated throughout, and move-in ready. Inside, enjoy generous living spaces across two stories plus a fully finished basement with new 2025 carpet and ADU potential. Major systems updated: new furnace

    Kimberly Mangel KW WESTFIELD

    1425 N Manila Ct, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /15

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    275 N 600 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Property Id: 2522054Gorgeous recently remodeled 3 bedroom 1 bath apartment. Surrounded by a quiet and peaceful neighborhood in the heart of Pleasant Grove.Custom cabinetry and new appliances in the kitchen. There are three large bedrooms, each with plenty of room. The unit has its own private fenced yard!Washer and dryer included.Available now!Utility fee

    (385) 250-0279

    275 N 600 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /49

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    320 E 1350 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,030

    Last Listing Agent MARLYS JACKSON Immeasurably More Real Estate

    320 E 1350 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /2

      Est $410,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 W 160 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1118 W 160 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $479,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    492 S 700 W Unit 445, American Fork, UT 84003

    VIEWS & VIEWS!!! Welcome to your brand new Woodside Homes Townhome. This Hillsborough plan is one of the few facing East with amazing Views of Timp. An office on the first floor is perfect for those working from home, with a spacious second floor great for entertaining. 9' Ceilings on the second floor, upgraded 2-tone cabinetry, with quartz countertops, gas range, waterproof wood laminate

    Timothy Marshall Richmond American Homes of Utah, Inc

    492 S 700 W Unit 445, American Fork, UT 84003
  • /15

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    555 E 1100 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Property Id: 2472251Beautifully remodeled three bedroom two bath house. Lots of parking on the side and a 2 car garage. Only a block away from the iconic Murdock Canal trail. Beautiful views of the mountains and the valley. Beautiful private deck off the master bedroom suite. Lots of natural lighting through the house.

    (801) 850-0857

    555 E 1100 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /61

    $879,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1609 N 900 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,219

    Last Listing Agent MARLYS JACKSON IMMEASURABLY MORE REAL ESTATE

    1609 N 900 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /2

      Est $1,048,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 N 1560 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2304 N 1560 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    $958,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft

    1531 N 750 W Unit 4, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Don't miss out on our last lot in this amazing Pleasant Grove community! As a semi custom builder, we can create your dream home. Currently offering a $15k design center credit. Contact the listing agent today and secure this lot! Images are showcasing prior home builds and may show upgrades not included in purchase price.

    Jessica Haith Arive Realty

    1531 N 750 W Unit 4, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /4

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    946 W 630 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Welcome to your dream condo in Pleasant Grove! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 1,425 square feet of living space, you'll have plenty of room to relax and entertain.Located in a vibrant community, this condo comes with fantastic amenities that elevate your lifestyle:- Access to a clubhouse for social gatherings- A

    (385) 533-6414

    946 W 630 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /2

    $904,370 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1467 W 1010 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,000

    1467 W 1010 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /2

      Est $350,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 S 1580 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      73 S 1580 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

  • /46

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft

    424 E 420 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    A Remodeled Custom Home Builder's Personal Residence can serve as a Multi-Generational Home or a High-End Income Property. A stunning walnut entry door with vecchio glass & oversized office doors sets a professional tone. Designer upgrades include natural stone counters, euro cabinetry, 3-zone HVAC system, engineered hardwood floors, cased windows with headers, and upgraded trims & moldings

    Emily Jones Lotus Real Estate

    424 E 420 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /6

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12 E Center St Unit 12, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Property Id: 2518727Receive ONE MONTH FREE!Apply now:Call/Text to apply! 801-201-7328Hablamos Español!12 East Center St. - Unit #12Pleasant Grove, UT 84062-Base Rent: $1,099.00-Resident Benefit Package: $200/monthIncludes all utilities: water, sewer, trash, gas, electric, and quarterly pest control inspection-Security Deposit: As low as $500 on

    (385) 722-5120

    12 E Center St Unit 12, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /27

    $849,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1515 W 1010 St N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,119

    1515 W 1010 St N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /2

      Est $503,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 W 850 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      566 W 850 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

  • /48

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft

    24 S 1400 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    VIEWS! VIEWS! VIEWS! LAND! LAND! LAND! FABULOUS EAST BENCH LOCATION AT THE BASE OF THE MOUNTAIN!! **.70 ACRE!** THIS NEARLY 4200 SQ FT CUSTOM BRICK HOME IS CLEAN AS A WHISTLE & WAITING FOR IT'S NEW OWNER! 5 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS; 3 BATHS **HUGE WORKSHOP!** SPECTACULAR FAMILY ROOM ENHANCED W/ AMAZING FIREPLACE **WALK-OUT BASEMENT** DEN/OFFICE/CRAFT ROOM! **MASSIVE COLD STORAGE!** SKIES THE LIMIT FOR

    Dorothy Bell Selling Utah Real Estate

    24 S 1400 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /9

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1474 W 10 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Property Id: 2550032Rockwell is located in the heart of Pleasant Grove with easy quick access to I-15, grocery stores, movie theaters and more! This townhome has recently been updated with new painting, new carpet, and stainless steel appliances. The Rockwell Community has a clubhouse with a pool, movie theater, large kitchen for gatherings, and a gym. Townhome is equipped with extra

    (385) 412-2095

    1474 W 10 S, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /33

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    581 S 910 W Unit 86, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,692

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Cheek D&M Discount Realty

    581 S 910 W Unit 86, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 W 2600 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1454 W 2600 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /51

    $849,500

    $116K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft

    412 S 350 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Seller open to Seller Financing! Unobstructed Mount Timpanogos views! Perfectly positioned in a highly sought-after neighborhood, this residence offers the rare combination of walkability to schools and a nearby recreation center. The main level showcases an open-concept design anchored by an updated kitchen and complemented by durable tile flooring, seamlessly connecting gathering spaces

    Ellie Smith Beckstrand Lancaster & Co Realty LLC

    412 S 350 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /20

    $2,529 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    725 N 1010 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,902 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (801) 383-0656

    725 N 1010 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /24

    $884,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1065 N 1420 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,857

    1065 N 1420 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
    • /2

      Est $619,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S 300 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      555 S 300 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

      Last Sold Summary

  • /43

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    382 W 330 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Step into comfort, convenience, and style with this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome-perfectly located with quick and easy freeway access for seamless commuting. The high ceilings in the main living space create an open, light-filled atmosphere ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. You'll love the open-concept layout that effortlessly connects the kitchen and living room.

    Heidi Hill Red Emerald Real Estate LLC

    382 W 330 N, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  • /22

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    697 N 1020 E, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

    Ground floor of freshly painted home with big windows, letting in lots of natural light, with some great views of the mountains and Utah Lake. New furnace and air conditioning to provide prime comfort! Beautiful location in a quiet and family-friendly neighborhood. The home is within walking distance to Grove Creek Canyon, the Bonneville Shoreline Trail, and the Murdock Trail. Renters will have