51

Recently Sold Pleasant Hope, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    000 N Farm Rd 149, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • Land
    • 19.6 Acres
    • $7,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Educators Realty Group Keller Williams

    000 N Farm Rd 149, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /61

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    767 E Farm Road 20, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,435

    Last Listing Agent John Elkins Murney Associates - Primrose

    767 E Farm Road 20, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /19

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5464 Anita Ave, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Essary RE/MAX House of Brokers

    5464 Anita Ave, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /2

    $62,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    Tbd Rush Rush St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • Land
    • 6.94 Acres
    • $8,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Martha Khadyrke Old World Realty, LLC

    Tbd Rush Rush St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12257 N State Highway H, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • Land
    • 7.35 Acres
    • $13,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,000

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Maxwell AMAX Real Estate

    12257 N State Highway H, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /23

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    410 W Cowden St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,007

    Last Listing Agent Freeman Lightner EXP Realty LLC

    410 W Cowden St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /41

    $263,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    584 Panich St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lampe-Beckham Realty ONE Group Grand

    584 Panich St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /31

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    600 N Main St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,114

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Raines Hubbert Realty

    600 N Main St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    312 S Main St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,735

    Last Listing Agent Robert Partin Partin Roweton, LLC

    312 S Main St, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /59

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    11176 N Farm Road 167, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 599 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,545

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parrish Murney Associates - Primrose

    11176 N Farm Road 167, Pleasant Hope, MO 65725
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5421 S 192nd Rd, Brighton, MO 65617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Butler Keller Williams

    5421 S 192nd Rd, Brighton, MO 65617

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home