6,668

Properties in ZIP Code 53158

Section Image
    • 5103 106th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $431,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 106th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5103 106th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milan Sucevich Sucevich Realty

    • 5007 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $507,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5007 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zoerner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Power Realty

    • 10702 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $871,759 Not Listed For Sale

      10702 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10702 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Grundy RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 4863 107th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $1,046,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4863 107th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4863 107th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arinta RE/MAX

    • 10647 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $834,745 Not Listed For Sale

      10647 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10647 48th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX

    • 10830 47th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $478,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10830 47th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10830 47th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 4438 108th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $587,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4438 108th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4438 108th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 10846 43rd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $673,205 Not Listed For Sale

      10846 43rd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10846 43rd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Karegeannes Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 10612 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $385,132 Not Listed For Sale

      10612 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10612 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay O'Neill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10747 41st Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $472,374 Not Listed For Sale

      10747 41st Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10747 41st Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 10840 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $299,912 Not Listed For Sale

      10840 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10840 39th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Bohn Bohn Realty Inc

    • 3912 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $366,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3912 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Archibald RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $488,267 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 41st Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10800 41st Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole O'Doniel RE/MAX

    • 11515 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $304,312 Not Listed For Sale

      11515 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      11515 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Anderson Realty World-Tiffany R.E.

    • 3400 116th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $552,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 116th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3400 116th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannyn Franklin RE/MAX

    • 10810 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $587,682 Not Listed For Sale

      10810 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10810 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warosh JW Real Estate Group

    • 10851 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $561,722 Not Listed For Sale

      10851 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10851 35th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Salmon Park 22 Real Estate

    • 3320 108th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $533,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 108th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3320 108th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX

    • 10841 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $576,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10841 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10841 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Woltersdorf Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    • 3641 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $550,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3641 109th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zacker Cove Realty, LLC

    • 10660 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $545,588 Not Listed For Sale

      10660 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10660 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3501 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $405,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3501 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warosh JW Real Estate Group

    • 10451 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $478,033 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10451 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    • 10406 22nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $269,531 Not Listed For Sale

      10406 22nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10406 22nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

    • 10110 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $103,727 Not Listed For Sale

      10110 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      10110 28th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 10223 29th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $180,007 Not Listed For Sale

      10223 29th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10223 29th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Frederick XSELL Real Estate Company, LLC

    • 3010 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $798,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3010 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,480
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    • 10224 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $447,649 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10224 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thaer Bitar EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • /30

      Est $531,793 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar Re/Max Advantage

    • 10301 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $485,234 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10301 32nd Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    • 3330 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $375,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3330 104th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hua Transfer Real Estate Services

    • 3329 103rd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $406,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 103rd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3329 103rd St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    • 10124 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $396,423 Not Listed For Sale

      10124 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10124 34th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX

    • 3875 100th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 100th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3875 100th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 3429 99th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $462,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 99th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3429 99th St, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Trecroci Trecroci Realty 2

    • 3610 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $491,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3610 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mini Samuel Mini Enterprise, LLC

    • 3630 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $675,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3630 98th Place, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• 9820 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $331,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9820 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9820 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Booth Y Realty Wisconsin

    • 9900 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Est $409,049 Not Listed For Sale

      9900 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9900 37th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gilliam Cove Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home