3,855

Properties in ZIP Code 12569

Section Image
    • 664 Plass Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $601,881 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Plass Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      664 Plass Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE BEDNARCZUK ELEVEN REAL ESTATE GROUP CP

    • 62 Elm Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Elm Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      62 Elm Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sanford BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,393,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Main St, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1612 Main St, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WHITNEY HOSTETTER

    • 55 Water Loop, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Water Loop, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      55 Water Loop, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Balassone VYLLA Home

    • 47 View Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 View Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47 View Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA SOTOMAYOR K Fortuna Lighthouse Realty

    • 323 Masten Rd Unit 325, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Masten Rd Unit 325, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      323 Masten Rd Unit 325, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX

    • 13 Clark Heights Unit 17, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clark Heights Unit 17, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      13 Clark Heights Unit 17, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Massa BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 53 Cole Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $435,716 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cole Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      53 Cole Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Green KW MidHudson

    • 115 Meadow Ridge Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Est $709,289 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Meadow Ridge Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Meadow Ridge Ln, Lagrangeville, NY 12540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 422 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $761,864 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      422 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Martin BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 359 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $641,464 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      359 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Jimenez Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 25 Tinkertown Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $517,755 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tinkertown Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Tinkertown Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 2153 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $813,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2153 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Doppel Jill Doppel Real Estate, LLC

    • 491 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $711,779 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      491 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Whitney Exit Realty Connections

    • 2322 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $358,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2322 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Maher BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 21 Trillium Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $621,586 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Trillium Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Trillium Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 234 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $442,248 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      234 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddie Leonaggeo McGrath Realty Inc

    • 31 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $521,516 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 13 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $487,900 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Birch Dr, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 22 Tyrell Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $447,759 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tyrell Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Tyrell Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Darragh Legacy Land & Homes LLC

    • 237 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $356,155 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      237 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NANCY PATRICK Helen Schweitzer Realty, LLC

    • 53 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $474,586 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      53 Masten Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Labozzetti BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 193 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $480,100 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      193 Rossway Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 75 Grist Mill Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $684,885 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Grist Mill Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Grist Mill Ln, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MariaElaina Cirone Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 33 Cider Mill Ct, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $636,538 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cider Mill Ct, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33 Cider Mill Ct, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Deigan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 303 Davis Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $651,575 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Davis Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Davis Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 574 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $420,602 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      574 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Negrin

    • /2

      Est $425,260 Not Listed For Sale

      689 North Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      689 North Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Balassone VYLLA Home

    • 2109 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $640,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2109 Route 44, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,031
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter

    • 72 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $623,783 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      72 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariola Jedynasty Belvedere Partners Corp

    • 45 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $373,766 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter

    • 1 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $428,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Barkit Kennel Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN BURPEE K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 48 Valley View Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $457,022 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Valley View Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      48 Valley View Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 330 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $415,628 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      330 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 186 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $708,536 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      186 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISA WOHLMUTH KW MidHudson

    • 184 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $603,967 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      184 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 166 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $731,647 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      166 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liudmila Lobeeva eXp Realty

    • 155 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $391,400 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      155 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,999
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scarinzi Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 478 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $459,959 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      478 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janyce Selkin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 479 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Est $363,149 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      479 Creek Rd, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home