4,934

Homes in ZIP Code 37146

Section Image
  • /13

    $515,540

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1268 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Nikkel Ryan Homes

    1268 Bay Meadows Way, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      8385 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8385 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /46

    $539,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8617 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    8617 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      8417 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8417 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    236 Glenda Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,244

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Duncan 24 Realty

    236 Glenda Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Gower St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      235 Gower St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Nitz RE/MAX

  • /24

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    220 Young Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,906

    Last Listing Agent Kaylea Buckley 24 Realty

    220 Young Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /21

      Est $415,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1193 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Brandonisio Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

  • /13

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    133 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    133 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8401 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,825
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Bear Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $479,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1941 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    1941 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8369 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /15

    $369,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    203 Streamflow Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    203 Streamflow Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /38

      Est $459,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1149 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /25

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1345 Walker Cemetery Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,043

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    1345 Walker Cemetery Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /31

      Est $465,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      148 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /57

    $499,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8524 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    8524 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /37

      Est $453,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1163 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,965
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /43

    $368,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1166 Amber Hills, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurman Real Broker

    1166 Amber Hills, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      134 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Dec 21, 2024

• /16

    $295,990

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    244 Selesia Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    244 Selesia Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8386 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8386 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,990

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kingsbury Real Property Management Key Response

  • /13

    $355,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    160 Watershed Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    160 Watershed Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8352 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8352 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,160
      • Dec 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /2

    $459,900

    Sold May 17, 2025

    26 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell At Home Realty

    26 Blue Bird Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Henry Gower Rd Unit RTC2669631, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      0 Henry Gower Rd Unit RTC2669631, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Campbell Greenbrier Realty Company

  • /17

    $304,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    119 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    119 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8370 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8370 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Bear Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $561,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8757 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Williams DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    8757 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /13

      Est $423,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1045 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /33

    $382,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1059 Kaitlynn Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,913

    Last Listing Agent Summer Leal Home Hunters Realty

    1059 Kaitlynn Cir, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /33

      Est $456,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1209 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,420
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /18

    $304,990

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    153 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    153 Coleson Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,884
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

  • /23

    $378,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    157 Gabriella Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,215

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    157 Gabriella Ct, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      8353 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8353 Turnbull Dr, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Bear Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $404,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    142 Watershed Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Willis Ole South Realty

    142 Watershed Ct, Ashland City, TN 37015
    • /43

      Est $451,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      143 Joss Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

  • /28

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    124 Savannah Ave, De Soto, TN 37146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,275

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Carr Nathan Carr Realty

    124 Savannah Ave, De Soto, TN 37146
    • /10

      Est $424,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1003 Daphne Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,575
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nickell Century Communities

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home