$330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
291 Bailey Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $205/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $339,624
Last Listing Agent Janet Hall Keller Williams Realty
291 Bailey Ln, Pleasant View, TN 37146