Est $685,082 Not Listed For Sale
4813 Henry Gower Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,053 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $231/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $705,000
- May 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Krysti Montes de Oca RE/MAX