13,585

Properties in ZIP Code 94588

Section Image
    • 3895 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,556,098 Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3895 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romar De Claro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3892 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,555,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3892 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3892 Mammoth Cave Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCallion Compass

    • 3545 Glacier Ct S, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,672,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Glacier Ct S, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3545 Glacier Ct S, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Marie Cox Legacy Real Estate &Associates

    • 5184 Doolan Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Est $2,822,977 Not Listed For Sale

      5184 Doolan Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5184 Doolan Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Nigg

    • /2

      Est $3,799,591 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Johnston Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7400 Johnston Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Mitlo Vetted Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,435,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Curry St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2784 Curry St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Silva Horizon Realty Group Danville

    • 2669 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,563,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2669 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Gaskins Compass

    • 2703 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,541,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2703 Maria St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wess Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • 3735 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,730,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3735 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mohseni Compass

    • 1844 Palmer Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,649,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Palmer Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1844 Palmer Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Habluetzel Compass

    • 3513 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,222,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3513 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Lofland Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3509 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,202,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3509 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,326,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deejen Chiang

    • 3644 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,444,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3644 Kamp Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 2119 Rheem Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,155,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Rheem Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2119 Rheem Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Silva Keller Williams Realty

    • 3206 Anastacia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,778,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Anastacia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3206 Anastacia Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • 3288 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,007,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3288 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    • /2

      Est $1,958,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3282 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Boiteux WR Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,946,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3221 Melanie Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,021,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Flashberger Compass

    • 5814 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,913,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5814 Arthur Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $826/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,915,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    • 2117 Black Oak Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $4,425,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Black Oak Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2117 Black Oak Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meng Wu Moser Lpt Realty, Inc

    • 7910 Spyglass Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,810,727 Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Spyglass Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7910 Spyglass Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McKean

    • /43

      Est $1,832,511 Not Listed For Sale

      7952 Spyglass Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7952 Spyglass Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,859,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Loewen North and Main Homes

    • 3134 Devereux Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $3,281,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 Devereux Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3134 Devereux Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 4898 Saginaw Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $866,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Saginaw Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4898 Saginaw Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

    • 3206 Pueblo Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $690,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pueblo Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3206 Pueblo Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Murtagh Compass

    • 4646 Ithaca Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $857,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Ithaca Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4646 Ithaca Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Gragg Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3130 Washoe Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $702,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Washoe Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3130 Washoe Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Debus Vintage Real Estate

    • 4453 Comanche Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $627,544 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 Comanche Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4453 Comanche Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Deagen Re/Max Accord

    • 2703 Huff Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,552,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Huff Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2703 Huff Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike D'onofrio Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $1,538,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Stacey Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3527 Stacey Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Boudreau Better Homes and Gardens RE Reliance

    • 3016 Leger Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,769,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Leger Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3016 Leger Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,868,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Vance Compass

    • 3657 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $2,081,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3657 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• 3621 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,929,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3621 Dunsmuir Cir, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nibedita Das Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3630 Woodbine Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $810,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Woodbine Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3630 Woodbine Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Stoneberger Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 3863 Saratoga Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $716,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Saratoga Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3863 Saratoga Way, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Jue Re/Max Accord

    • 3929 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,798,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3929 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sarich Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 4328 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,221,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4328 Fairlands Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Renton Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3262 Northampton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,649,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Northampton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3262 Northampton Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,030/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    • /19

      Est $1,426,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3965 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elhassan Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 5139 Corona Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Est $1,472,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Corona Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5139 Corona Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home