42

Recently Sold Pleasanton, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $11,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    102 Sycamore St, Pleasanton, KS 66075

    • Land
    • 13,938 Sq Ft
    • $34,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,500

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Davis Crown Realty

    102 Sycamore St, Pleasanton, KS 66075
  • /34

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19533 Kansas 52, Pleasanton, KS 66075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Mcginnis Clinch Realty LLC

    19533 Kansas 52, Pleasanton, KS 66075

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home