6,205

Homes in ZIP Code 78064

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    727 Austin St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,522

    Last Listing Agent Anna Shahan Shahan Real Estate

    727 Austin St, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /19

      Est $226,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Shearrer Brohill Realty Ltd

  • /39

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $66,667 per Acre

    2308 E 97, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Welcome to Atascosa Horse Farm. This stunning horse property offers incredible amenities for equestrian enthusiasts. Boasting a seven-stall horse barn with living quarters, hot walker, arena, and multiple pastures, this property is set up perfectly for any horse operation. To further complete this property, a beautiful three-bedroom home with a cozy in-home movie theatre overlooks the

    Mark Broker Mark Hubbard Ranch Properties

    2308 E 97, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /11

    $14,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 M Ave, Christine, TX 78064

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $23,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    0 M Ave, Christine, TX 78064
    • /29

      Est $256,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      806 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colene Solomon RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

  • /21

    $130,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14.56 Acres
    • $8,929 per Acre

    7175 Farm To Market Road 1784, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    This 14.56-acre tract near I-37 along FM-1784 in Pleasanton, TX, is a shovel-ready gem for industrial development, just 20 minutes south of downtown San Antonio. Fully engineered for a build-to-suit 48,000 SF manufacturing facility, it's designed for quick deployment in Texas's thriving industrial scene.Standout Attributes:Development-Ready: Complete site plans, grading, drainage,

    Clint Bracher Compass Ranch and Land

    7175 Farm To Market Road 1784, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /7

    $448,580 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1627 Vista View Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,628

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    1627 Vista View Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /28

      Est $238,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Val Verde Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      821 Val Verde Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Seewald Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

  • /4

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    888 U S 281, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Can be a Prime commercial opportunity with exceptional visibility along US Highway 281 South in Pleasanton. This property offers outstanding frontage and exposure on one of the area's main thoroughfares, making it ideal for a wide range of business uses, including retail, office, service-based operations, or future development. Situated on a high-traffic corridor just minutes from downtown

    Michelle Haag Reliance Ranch Realty

    888 U S 281, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /11

    $215,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    223 Dairy Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Wallace BRAVA Realty

    223 Dairy Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /31

      Est $115,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Burmeister St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      711 Burmeister St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $339,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    1654 Stone Haven, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Charming 3-Bedroom Sanctuary with Modern Touches and Serene Privacy! HOME has NEW ROOF/TOP OF THE LINE OWEN'S CORNING ROOF SYSTEM $22K WITH TRANSFERABLE WARRANTY*******SCREENED PATIO CEDAR RESTAINED TO MATCH. Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence combines modern elegance with the warmth of home. As you step inside, you are

    Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

    1654 Stone Haven, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /2

    $183,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    101 Bronco Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasanton Meadows - Cottage Collection

    101 Bronco Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Burmeister St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • Built 1946
      721 Burmeister St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tannah Tolbirt Shahan Real Estate

  • /15

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    218 Iron Gate, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Welcome to 218 Iron Gate. This four-bedroom, three-bath home in Williamsburg Meadows is now available. It has ceramic tile, a beautiful oversized front door entrance, and a foyer. The primary bedroom has large windows, high ceilings, and a split walk-in closet. The fourth bedroom has a private bathroom and a large closet. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, white granite

    Amanda Velasquez Brohill Realty Ltd

    218 Iron Gate, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /22

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1666 Vista View Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,975

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barrow Brohill Realty Ltd

    1666 Vista View Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /20

      Est $167,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Winship Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      332 Winship Rd, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pandy Salinas Brohill Realty Ltd

  • /28

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    105 Deer Run St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Imagine waking up each morning surrounded by the quiet beauty of nature, sunlight filtering through towering oak trees, and room to breathe on 2.23 peaceful acres. This spacious 2,424 sq ft ranch style home invites you in with fresh paint, a charming brick fireplace, and a layout designed for easy, comfortable living. With three bedrooms, two full baths, and two large living areas, there's space

    Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

    105 Deer Run St, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /11

    $168,360 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    145 Cowboy Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,666

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    145 Cowboy Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /17

      Est $177,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Hunt St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      412 W Hunt St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Masters Harper Property Management

  • /32

    $284,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    119 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Welcome to this move-in-ready, well-designed single-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully laid out for both comfort and functionality. A covered front porch adds to the homes curb appeal and provides a welcoming entry. The floor plan features a spacious living room at the heart of the home, complete with a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting focal point. The

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    119 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /51

    $4,316,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4978 County Road 427, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • Land
    • 664.27 Acres
    • $6,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Werner Texas Ranch Kings Realty, LLC

    4978 County Road 427, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /33

      Est $301,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lantana Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      309 Lantana Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hull-White Texas Property Elite

  • /41

    $380,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007+ Sq Ft

    Harrison Plan at Bonita Vista, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    As you enter this impressive three-bedroom, two-bath home, you are met with a dramatic foyer adorned with a tray ceiling, setting the tone for elegance within. The foyer opens into an expansive family room, designed to be a central gathering space filled with natural light. The kitchen offers an optional island, providing a perfect setting for entertaining guests or allowing the family cook to

    First America Homes Builder
    1651 Vista View Dr Unit 36881466, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    291 Parkfield, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windi Garza Jerry Fullerton Realty, Inc.

    291 Parkfield, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /27

      Est $152,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Lantana Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      332 Lantana Ln, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Valadez Exquisite Properties, LLC

  • /19

    $275,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,300 Sq Ft

    324 Rooster Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    *Investment Opportunity. Come view this country living unique custom home over 6,300 sq ft of living space nested in a mature tree scenery on over 2.88 acres with 2 septic tanks, 2 central units.This Property offers a unfinished 2,000sq ft frame and foundation 3 bed 2 bath with roof. Easy commute to Pearsal TX and about a 30 min drive to San Antonio TX. must see to appreciate

    Simon Ortiz Resi Realty, LLC

    324 Rooster Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /20

    $166,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    185 Bronco Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasanton Meadows - Stonehill Collection

    185 Bronco Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /15

      Est $246,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Goodwin St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1009 W Goodwin St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Camarillo RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

  • /38

    $282,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    128 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    The Bergen - This new single-level home offers a modern and low-maintenance layout. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space, with access to a covered patio for simple entertaining and multitasking. All four bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the luxe owner's suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Photos are

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    128 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /5

    $147,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2424 Cr 310 Lot 1, Jourdanton, TX 78026

    • Land
    • 11.45 Acres
    • $12,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 719 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Rivas La Paloma Realty

    2424 Cr 310 Lot 1, Jourdanton, TX 78026
    • /37

      Est $373,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Valley Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Oak Valley Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blue Dowdy Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $259,999

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    165 Wrangler Ct, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    The Rio - This new three-bedroom home offers convenient single-floor living. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas with access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and multitasking. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for enhanced comfort and privacy, including the luxe owner's suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    165 Wrangler Ct, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /10

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    301 Greenlawn Ave, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,917

    Last Listing Agent Lanessa Smoot Brohill Realty Ltd

    301 Greenlawn Ave, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /33

      Est $205,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Abilene St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1014 Abilene St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Adler Brohill Realty Ltd

  • /26

    $256,999

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    136 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    136 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /18

    $193,499 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    112 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasanton Meadows - Cottage Collection

    112 Rawhide Ridge, Pleasanton, TX 78064
    • /23

      Est $372,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Abilene St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1010 Abilene St, Pleasanton, TX 78064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Estrada Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    224 Bunker Hill, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    Magnificent 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a spacious layout and large living area perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a huge walk-in closet and a private bath with a shower stall and single vanity. Enjoy ceramic tile flooring throughout, a convenient breakfast bar, and abundant natural light. Step outside to a nicely sized fenced backyard with mature trees and a covered back

    Roxana Adler Brohill Realty Ltd

    224 Bunker Hill, Pleasanton, TX 78064
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    520 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,167

520 High Meadow Dr, Pleasanton, TX 78064

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home