$425,000
- Land
- 21.41 Acres
- $19,851 per Acre
0000 Springview Dr, Pleasantville, IA 50225
0000 Springview Dr, Pleasantville, IA 50225$425,000
0000 Springview Dr, Pleasantville, IA 50225
0000 Springview Dr, Pleasantville, IA 50225$210,000
1012 W Pleasant St, Pleasantville, IA 50225
1012 W Pleasant St, Pleasantville, IA 50225$490,140
0 W Jasper St, Pleasantville, IA 50225
0 W Jasper St, Pleasantville, IA 50225$217,345
00 Iowa 92, Pleasantville, IA 50225
00 Iowa 92, Pleasantville, IA 50225$223,125
00 S31 Hwy, Pleasantville, IA 50225
00 S31 Hwy, Pleasantville, IA 50225$399,900
0000 Highway 5, Pleasantville, IA 50225
0000 Highway 5, Pleasantville, IA 50225$650,000
564 40th Ave, Pleasantville, IA 50225
564 40th Ave, Pleasantville, IA 50225$150,000
000 N State St, Pleasantville, IA 50225
000 N State St, Pleasantville, IA 50225$425,000
00 Iowa 92, Pleasantville, IA 50225
00 Iowa 92, Pleasantville, IA 50225In Pleasantville, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Pleasantville, IA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Pleasantville and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.