6,129

Properties in ZIP Code 08232

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $305,090 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Mallard Ln Unit 72, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      218 Mallard Ln Unit 72, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Arbeit MARKETPLACE REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Benjamin Ct, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      617 Benjamin Ct, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Wirth D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 116, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 116, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Benjamin Ct, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      615 Benjamin Ct, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • May 10, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cambridge Ct Unit 9, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      9 Cambridge Ct Unit 9, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Augsberger Weichert Corporate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 96, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 96, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $183,111 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Shadeland Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Shadeland Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sooy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Black Horse Pike Unit 2.09, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      727 Black Horse Pike Unit 2.09, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bridges COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    • /10

      Est $118,370 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cresson Woods Unit 19, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 Cresson Woods Unit 19, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Noahs Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      310 Noahs Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kruse Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /22

      Est $134,908 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Noahs #406 Rd Unit 406, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      610 Noahs #406 Rd Unit 406, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Rodriguez PRO AGENT REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Noahs Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      406 Noahs Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA HARRELL Pro Agent Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $349,903 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dunlin Ln Unit 1, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Dunlin Ln Unit 1, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margeaux Kivlin MARKETPLACE REALTY

    • /52

      Est $287,897 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E California Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      200 E California Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Boyle Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore-Ocean City

    • /19

      Est $132,367 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Skyline Condos Unit 708, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      708 Skyline Condos Unit 708, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taliaferro HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY -Cherry Hill

    • /33

      Est $343,509 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mallard Ln Unit 240, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      240 Mallard Ln Unit 240, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Mill Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      410 Mill Rd, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baehrle BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /8

      Est $107,102 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Noahs Rd Unit 310, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      310 Noahs Rd Unit 310, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kruse KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /15

      Est $273,009 Not Listed For Sale

      402 N 2nd St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      402 N 2nd St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NORMA JEAN PEPINO BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $299,355 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Reading Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      315 W Reading Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bygrave LEVIN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 97, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      225 W Leeds Ave Unit 97, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Stefanides G&L Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $138,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Skyline Condos Unit 1101, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1101 Skyline Condos Unit 1101, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherina Griko OCF REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Est $338,388 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mallard Ln, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      201 Mallard Ln, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Silvestri RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $244,248 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N 2nd St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      113 N 2nd St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kuznetsova Best Choice Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cresson Woods, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      12 Cresson Woods, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cline KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-BRIGANTINE

    • /9

      Est $307,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Lincoln Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1100 Lincoln Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyrese Gould-Jacinto EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $264,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 N Main St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1323 N Main St, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Crews BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Ashland Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      901 W Ashland Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wallace CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /16

      Est $134,974 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Noahs Rd Unit 103, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Noahs Rd Unit 103, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Chow HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /51

      Est $158,200 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fox Run, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Fox Run, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shadonna (Donna) Williams BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /56

      Est $452,381 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Seville Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      201 Seville Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA CIANFRANI BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $239,533 Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Lindley Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6 W Lindley Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Carabali KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /14

      Est $342,892 Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Reading Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 E Reading Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sinclair GRACE PROPERTIES

    • /20

      Est $323,988 Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Mulberry Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      128 W Mulberry Ave, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Schaffer LPT Realty

    • /16

      Est $103,228 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Noahs Rd Unit 208, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      610 Noahs Rd Unit 208, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ebner COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /18

      Est $129,145 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Noahs Rd Unit 201, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      610 Noahs Rd Unit 201, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Neder PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $136,776 Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 1408, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 1408, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Horatio Hibbert Genesis Realty Pros

    • /11

      Est $137,431 Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 902, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 902, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 512 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Sorto REALTY MARK ADVANTAGE

    • /8

      Est $133,155 Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 401, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 401, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anjail Shabazz CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $145,681 Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 203, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      700 N Franklin Blvd Unit 203, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,200
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Wong BLOOM REALTY CO

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home