1

Foreclosure Home for Sale in 16341

Section Image
  • /6

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $14,286 per Acre

    22982 Titusville Rd, Titusville, PA 16354

    2.73 Wooded acres between Titusville and Pleasantville that is ready to build on. There is an existing water well on the property and public sewer is available. Driveway is installed and an area is cleared for a home or building. There is a concrete block / wood structure that needs razed. Property was recently surveyed and marked. Call today to discover the potential this lot offers!

    Clayton Karns Realty One Group Landmark - Franklin

    22982 Titusville Rd, Titusville, PA 16354
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home