$50,000 Last List Price
TBD Farm To Market Road 1728, Pledger, TX 77468
- Land
- 1.36 Acres
- $36,765 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 285 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jason Litton RE/MAX Professionals
TBD Farm To Market Road 1728, Pledger, TX 77468$50,000 Last List Price
TBD Farm To Market Road 1728, Pledger, TX 77468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Litton RE/MAX Professionals
TBD Farm To Market Road 1728, Pledger, TX 77468