Est $267,418
2340 Weslan Dr, Plover, WI 54467
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- $214/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $267,500
- May 09, 2025
Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX
Est $267,418
2340 Weslan Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX
Est $315,943
2501 Lanaeh Ln, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC
Est $390,589
3850 Augusta Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC
Est $368,245
3640 Cleveland Ave, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
Est $407,577
3560 Karrington Place, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC
Est $384,109
3361 Mirage Cir, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC
Est $491,326
1955 Sunny Brook Ct, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT
Est $433,294
3770 Kensington Place, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Weston Meyer NEXTHOME PARTNERS
Est $332,076
2931 Green Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC
Est $494,374
160 Black Forest Cir, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC
Est $390,707
3511 Patti Dr, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC
Est $413,102
3110 Jackson Ave, Plover, WI 54467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Don Hall ASSIST-2-SELL SUPERIOR SERVICE REALTY