$561,476 Sold Feb 24, 2026
1466 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,567 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $219/SF
- 360 Days On Market
Lennar Northpoint - Sungate
1466 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$561,476 Sold Feb 24, 2026
1466 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Northpoint - Sungate
1466 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$470,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
1184 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,706
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Williams Coldwell Banker Realty
$485,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026
1085 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood
1085 Silverado Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$533,950 Sold Nov 21, 2025
1149 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - South
1149 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$514,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026
2054 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek
2054 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$694,996 Sold Jul 23, 2025
2055 Cornflower St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Northpoint - Starling
2055 Cornflower St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$501,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025
1102 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - South
1102 Camomile Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$590,950 Sold Apr 15, 2026
1708 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - North
1708 London Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$430,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025