$289,000
- Land
- 9.51 Acres
- $30,389 per Acre
0 Nka Butte Lane Lot 3 Unit 26-4949, Plummer, ID 83851
0 Nka Butte Lane Lot 3 Unit 26-4949, Plummer, ID 83851$289,000
0 Nka Butte Lane Lot 3 Unit 26-4949, Plummer, ID 83851
0 Nka Butte Lane Lot 3 Unit 26-4949, Plummer, ID 83851$524,995
NKA Meridian Trail - Parcel 10, Worley, ID 83876
NKA Meridian Trail - Parcel 10, Worley, ID 83876$6,750,000
17442 S Painted Rose Rd, Worley, ID 83876
Jeff Doty Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc
$240,000
0 Sunny Slopes Rd Lot 4 Block A, Worley, ID 83876
0 Sunny Slopes Rd Lot 4 Block A, Worley, ID 83876$549,900
29563 S High Side Dr, Worley, ID 83876
Emily Iverson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc
$575,000
21714 S Lakeview Dr, Worley, ID 83876
Leslie Simpson Northwest Realty Group
$325,000
23379 S High Dr, Worley, ID 83876
Opportunities abound with these two Lake Coeur d’Alene properties nestled in the quaint community of Cave Bay. This listing consists of two buildable, residential lots which includes the assigned use of two boat slips in the Cave Bay Marina. Vintage single wide manufactured home is situated on the corner lot located on Cave Bay Rd & High Dr. Affordable opportunity to build family memories at the
Tiffany Bentley Magenta & Co.
$349,900
275 F St, Plummer, ID 83851
Mike Drake EXP Realty
$189,000
NNA S Farup Rd, Worley, ID 83876
NNA S Farup Rd, Worley, ID 83876$465,000
20626 S Cave Bay Rd, Worley, ID 83876
Cody Kerr Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$2,900,000
4051 W Tule Ln, Worley, ID 83876
Darren Miller Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty