$65,000
68 Old Farm Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
- Land
- 14 Acres
- $4,643 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Below List Price
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Tibbetts Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate
$65,000
68 Old Farm Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
$150,000
17 Houston Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $227,400
Last Listing Agent Grace Nash Realty of Maine
$35,000
1301 Moosehead Trail Hwy, Dixmont, ME 04932
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Merrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$130,000
138 Canaan Rd, Pittsfield, ME 04967
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty
$340,000
220 Ridge Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,150
Last Listing Agent Evelyn Conrad Realty of Maine
$338,250
283 Clark Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,391
Last Listing Agent Emilie Levecque Portside Real Estate Group
$34,000
00 Allen Bridge Rd, Dixmont, ME 04932
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hailey Breau Realty of Maine
$295,900
364 Lower Detroit Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Roberts RE/MAX Infinity
$295,000
687 Ridge Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,640
Last Listing Agent Joshua Goston NextHome Experience
$35,000
00 Allen Bridge Rd, Dixmont, ME 04932
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hailey Breau Realty of Maine
$66,000
85 Morse Rd, Plymouth, ME 04969