5,578

Homes in ZIP Code 53073

Section Image Section Image
  • /112

    $4,479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft

    N7329 County Road Cj, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Crystal Lake's finest! Exceptional lakefront estate on a private 1.7-acre wooded point with 420 ft of bay frontage and sweeping 180 views. This beautifully remodeled 5BR/5BA home offers 5,600 ft and a 3.5-car garage, blending English cottage charm with coastal modern style. Windowed spacious chef's kitchen has a lg honed marble island and high end commercial appliances opens to multiple living

    Agent Photo

    Lien Team Real Estate Group

    First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    (920) 891-4549

    N7329 County Road Cj, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • /16

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    365 Pohlman's Way, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Welcome to The Landing at Hub City ApartmentsDiscover your perfect home at The Landing at Hub City Apartments in Plymouth, WI, just minutes from Sheboygan. Our vibrant community is situated in a prime location near upscale restaurants, charming boutiques, and all the conveniences of modern living. Whether you're a professional, student, family, or retiree, our pet-friendly apartments

    The Landing at Hub City

    (920) 635-2856

    365 Pohlman's Way, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 343 Greystone Cir, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    343 Greystone Cir, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moenning Century 21 Moves

    343 Greystone Cir, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • N7479 Willow Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $640,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7479 Willow Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      N7479 Willow Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cummings Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • /33

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    209 Beth Cir, Plymouth, WI 53073

    This Plymouth ranch has so much to offer! The eat-in kitchen features abundant cabinetry and sliding doors that lead out to the deck and backyard--perfect for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. The primary bedroom includes its own sink and direct access to the full bathroom for added convenience. You'll also appreciate the new LVP flooring, first-floor laundry and half bath on the main level.

    Agent Photo

    Jana Gruttner

    Greystone Asset, LLC

    (920) 310-6109

    209 Beth Cir, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

    2352 Ryan Ave, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 1233 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $485,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      1233 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $523,137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    235 S Hills Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bed, 2.5-bath home in Plymouth's desirable South Hills neighborhood! This 2,423 sq ft, 2-story gem sits on a landscaped corner lot and impresses from the moment you walk in. The dramatic two-story great room features a soaring floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace flowing into an expansive kitchen with center island, maple cabinetry, and stainless appliances. The main floor

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Laning

    Keller Williams Envision

    (920) 668-2398

    235 S Hills Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • W7571 County Rd N, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $408,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    W7571 County Rd N, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,594

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W7571 County Rd N, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 208 S Hills Ct, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $356,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Hills Ct, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 S Hills Ct, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weigert Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    522 Cloverdale Ln, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Step into this beautiful open-concept ranch home and take in the stunning pond views.The thoughtfully designed main floor offers everything you need, featuring a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, a large island, and a dining area that overlooks the serene outdoor setting. Enjoy the versatility of the screened porch-complete with windows-perfect for relaxing in any season. Both the porch

    Agent Photo

    Jana Gruttner

    Greystone Asset, LLC

    (920) 873-1946

    522 Cloverdale Ln, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 619 Alfred St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $267,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    619 Alfred St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,585

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    619 Alfred St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 866 Eagles Way, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $358,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Eagles Way, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      866 Eagles Way, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Krueger EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /52

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    W5719 Trackside Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Attention all racecar and motorcycle enthusiasts, here is your chance to own a trackside condo located next to one of the world's fastest permanent road racing tracks. This Exquisite Luxury Town house is located across the street from the Main Gate Entrance of Road America. Step inside and on the first floor you will be stunned by the first-floor studio suite, the spacious garage offers heated

    Agent Photo

    The Cottrell Team

    Realty Officials

    (920) 332-5241

    W5719 Trackside Rd Unit 14, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 221 S Milwaukee St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $317,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    221 S Milwaukee St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,738

    Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    221 S Milwaukee St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 1220 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $604,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1220 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Denning Century 21 Moves

  • /46

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    W6392 Judy Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $375,000. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4BDRM/3BA Ranch, nestled on nearly 1 acre in a quiet tucked away neighborhood. The semi-open concept main level invites you in with newer LVP flooring & sun-filled rooms thanks to new windows (2022) throughout. Handsome wood-burning FP warms the spacious family room. Large kitchen features updated countertops & a charming dinette that walks out

    Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    W6392 Judy Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 118 Spring St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    118 Spring St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,066

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    118 Spring St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 1230 Upper Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $464,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Upper Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 Upper Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Schmidt Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • /76

    $724,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $18,564 per Acre

    Lot 0 Hillcrest Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Presenting a rare chance to own approximately 39 acres in scenic Sheboygan County, just outside Plymouth—the renowned cheese capital of the world. This property is situated on a quiet town road, offering a peaceful rural atmosphere with gently rolling terrain ideal for a variety of uses.•Enjoy quick access to the Kettle Moraine State Forest, with over 30,000 acres of hiking, horse trails, and

    Andrew Ravn Weiss Realty

    Lot 0 Hillcrest Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 2541 Pickett St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $483,400

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2541 Pickett St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,216

    Last Listing Agent Alison Smith Home Transitions LLC

    2541 Pickett St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 966 Torke Terrace, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $390,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Torke Terrace, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      966 Torke Terrace, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weigert Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $18,450 per Acre

    0 County Rd N, Waldo, WI 53093

    Discover an exceptional 20-acre blank canvas offering endless possibilities for your dream property. Whether you’re looking to build a private country home, establish a hobby farm, create a hunting retreat, or invest in land, this versatile parcel is ready for your vision. With a mix of open space and natural surroundings, the property provides both privacy and usability in a peaceful rural

    Seth Gade Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    0 County Rd N, Waldo, WI 53093
  • 108 E Main St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    108 E Main St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,667

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weigert Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    108 E Main St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 162 Maple Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $513,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Maple Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      162 Maple Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    N7415 County Road Cj, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Beautiful log-sided home on the north side of Crystal Lake, offering stunning sun exposure throughout the day and into the evening. Imagine relaxing and taking in the peaceful waterfront views right from your own property. Enjoy a private sandy beach with a gradual slope--perfect for swimming, lounging, and making the most of lake life. Inside, the home features hardwood flooring throughout,

    Edward Konz First Realty Services

    N7415 County Road Cj, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 308 Pine St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    308 Pine St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,302

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

    308 Pine St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 427 Reed St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $332,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Reed St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      427 Reed St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constance Conrad Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $799,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    W6538 County Road C, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Remarks: Super cute cottage that's been totally redone from top to bottom on the south shore of Crystal Lake. Fantastic frontage with gradual depth and the best part is it's out of the loop of the water ski boats. Main floor is great room kitchen/living room with lots of cabinetry, granite tops and stainless appliances. Upper level is large master with a bank of windows overlooking the lake,

    Jeff Moenning Century 21 Moves

    W6538 County Road C, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,378

    Last Listing Agent Tou Yang Creative Results Corporation

    104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • N5261 Country Aire Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $866,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5261 Country Aire Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      N5261 Country Aire Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Smith Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $738,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    N6707 La Ferme Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Set on 5.2 acres between Plymouth and Elkhart Lake, this beautifully renovated 1880's Cream City brick farmhouse offers a truly special, peaceful countryside setting. A charming (90 ft) wraparound porch and expansive deck invite you to relax and take in the views. Inside, you'll find a warm, inviting layout with vaulted, beamed ceilings and multiple living areas. The zero-entry garage leads to a

    Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    N6707 La Ferme Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • W8442 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $579,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8442 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      W8442 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

  • /17

    $537,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    1403 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    NEW CONSTRUCTION-PARADE HOME 2026-HILLCREST BUILDERS Elizabeth Model-3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, spilt bedroom design with attached 3 car garage. The ranch -style floor plan. 1798 sq ft of well though out space. Off the foyer, an open staircase invites you to the expansive lower level. The open living, kitchen, and dining room appeal to those who want to entertain and connect with family and friends.

    Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    1403 Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • N6282 River Heights Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $380,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    N6282 River Heights Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,545

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    N6282 River Heights Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • W4498 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $295,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4498 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      W4498 County Road U, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

  • /47

    $849,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft

    W5237 County Road A - N, Rhine, WI 53020

    Hidden among the trees on 6 wooded acres, this stunning custom home offers privacy, natural beauty, and thoughtfully designed living spaces. A tree-lined drive leads to this peaceful retreat where expansive windows frame wooded views and fill the home with natural light. The open-concept main level features a well-designed kitchen with quality finishes. A beautiful fireplace anchors the great

    Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    W5237 County Road A - N, Rhine, WI 53020
  • 228 North St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $294,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    228 North St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,185

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    228 North St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 12 W Elizabeth St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Est $147,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 W Elizabeth St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      12 W Elizabeth St, Plymouth, WI 53073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Klinger Greystone Asset, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home