355

Recently Sold Pocatello, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2598 Saunter Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,526

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    2598 Saunter Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5431 Nez Perce Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,610

    Last Listing Agent Jan Thomas Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5431 Nez Perce Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /45

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    259 S Johnson Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,795

    Last Listing Agent John Everett Silvercreek Realty Group

    259 S Johnson Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /52

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1554 S Grant Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,008

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Steele Savage Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    1554 S Grant Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1040 Howard Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,217

    Last Listing Agent Rose Stevens Century 21 High Desert

    1040 Howard Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /49

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5008 Redfish St, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,910

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Ganske RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    5008 Redfish St, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /41

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    730 N 10th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,219

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    730 N 10th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    630 Poole Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,424

    Last Listing Agent Sadi Richmond Silvercreek Realty Group

    630 Poole Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /41

    $817,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7696 Prospector Hollow Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,553

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tueller Silvercreek Realty Group

    7696 Prospector Hollow Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1538 Olympus Pointe, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,130

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Gate City Real Estate

    1538 Olympus Pointe, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /14

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    455 S Grant Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,802

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Davis Silvercreek Realty Group

    455 S Grant Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    825 N 11th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,511

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hansen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    825 N 11th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /34

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1433 E Bridger St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,858

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rutger Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1433 E Bridger St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /39

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    505 Fairway Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,416

    Last Listing Agent Josh B Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    505 Fairway Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    120 N Lincoln Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,897

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Morrison Real Broker LLC

    120 N Lincoln Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /26

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    760 W Alameda Rd Unit 3, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Covington Price Real Estate, Inc

    760 W Alameda Rd Unit 3, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /14

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6201 Arapahoe St, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,792

    Last Listing Agent Greg Johnston Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    6201 Arapahoe St, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /30

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    188 Mesa Canyon Dr Unit 190, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Robinson Silvercreek Realty Group

    188 Mesa Canyon Dr Unit 190, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /50

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1118 La Brea St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,447

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Cardoza Homes of Idaho

    1118 La Brea St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /26

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4861 Georgetown Ct, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,864

    Last Listing Agent Heather Coxe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    4861 Georgetown Ct, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /45

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    777 Hallmark Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,605

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Hill Evolv Brokerage

    777 Hallmark Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /47

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    482 Brassie Cir, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,103

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Ganske RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    482 Brassie Cir, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1037 E Benton St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,008

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bishard Silvercreek Realty Group

    1037 E Benton St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1286 N Gathe Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $241,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,750

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Terry Real Broker LLC

    1286 N Gathe Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /20

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    966 Mckinley Ave Unit C, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,492

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Campbell Silvercreek Realty Group

    966 Mckinley Ave Unit C, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /50

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5413 Kymball Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,331

5413 Kymball Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /68

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    680 Rocky Point Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,231

    Last Listing Agent Gunner Ganske RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    680 Rocky Point Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /50

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1314 Jena Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,504

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Gate City Real Estate

    1314 Jena Dr, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /39

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    980 Jones Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,765

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bishard Silvercreek Realty Group

    980 Jones Dr, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /22

    $204,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    517 N Johnson Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,108

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hall Homes of Idaho

    517 N Johnson Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /7

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3162 Dartagnan Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    3162 Dartagnan Dr, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /33

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1216 N Arthur Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,368

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lambson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1216 N Arthur Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /13

    $64,995 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    11300 N Rio Vista Rd Unit A8, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Jensen Boise Premier Real Estate

    11300 N Rio Vista Rd Unit A8, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /44

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    137 Taft Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,338

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    137 Taft Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /40

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    354 Fredregill Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,504

354 Fredregill Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /42

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5555 Calen Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,428

    Last Listing Agent Rose Stevens Century 21 High Desert

    5555 Calen Ln, Pocatello, ID 83202
  • /38

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3163 Owyhee St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,393

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wolfley Western Realty

    3163 Owyhee St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /22

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    452 Wyldwood Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,018

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Townsend Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    452 Wyldwood Ln, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1254 Zener St, Pocatello, ID 83201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,376

    Last Listing Agent Sadi Richmond Silvercreek Realty Group

    1254 Zener St, Pocatello, ID 83201
  • /29

    $371,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5064 Jake Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,910

    Last Listing Agent John Everett Silvercreek Realty Group

    5064 Jake Ave, Pocatello, ID 83202

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home