11,762

Pocono Lake, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $270,000

    Sold May 25, 2025

    5129 Winamac Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,260

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    5129 Winamac Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /41

      Est $323,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Winnebago Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7207 Winnebago Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Sincavage Pocono Properties Rentals & Sales

  • /39

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    165 Sweet Briar Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    🌲 Enchanted Pocono Cottage in Lake Naomi Woods 🌲 Tucked away in the serene Lake Naomi woods, this charming Pocono cottage offers the space and privacy you've been searching for—at a price that won't break the bank! Featuring three bedrooms plus a den, this home is perfect for families, weekend getaways, or hosting guests. Enjoy the spacious covered porch upstairs, ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Heidi Pickard

    Lake Naomi Real Estate

    (272) 346-3430

    165 Sweet Briar Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /25

    $482,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    365 Sawmill Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,628

    Last Listing Agent Claire Dembinski Dembinski Realty Company

    365 Sawmill Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /29

      Est $1,234,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Deer Trail Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1203 Deer Trail Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /2

    $24,900

    31 Cherry Leaf Ln Unit Lot 31, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    Beautiful 1.01 acre building lot in a distinctive wooded community of TallOaks. Featuring large wooded home sites and underground utilities, thisdevelopment is located only minutes from Pocono shopping and all majorroutes. Use your own builder or one of ours. Additional Lots for Sale bysame owner in Tall Oaks Terrace. This lot is to beincluded in a Road Maintenance Agreement

    Agent Photo

    Loren Keim

    CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    (272) 770-3848

    31 Cherry Leaf Ln Unit Lot 31, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /93

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7813 Lake Shore Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,531

    Last Listing Agent Amin Khalili RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    7813 Lake Shore Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /36

      Est $891,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lodge Place, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Lodge Place, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen St Cyr Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

  • /2

    $24,900

    18 Oak Leaf Ln Unit Lot 18, Tobyhanna Township, PA 18347

    Beautiful 1.1 acre building lot in a distinctive wooded community of TallOaks. Featuring large wooded home sites and underground utilities, thisdevelopment is located only minutes from Pocono shopping and all majorroutes. Use your own builder or one of ours. Additional Lots for Sale bysame owner in Tall Oaks Terrace. This lot is to beincluded in a Road Maintenance Agreement

    Agent Photo

    Loren Keim

    CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    (272) 204-4390

    18 Oak Leaf Ln Unit Lot 18, Tobyhanna Township, PA 18347
  • /46

    $383,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2106 Wagner Forest Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,598

    Last Listing Agent Aneta Grabowska Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    2106 Wagner Forest Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /98

      Est $450,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Trout Creek Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      252 Trout Creek Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Seip CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

  • /52

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    204 Yuma Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    Welcome to 204 Yuma Trail, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Arrowhead Lake community. Currently operating as a successful short-term rental, this turnkey property offers an excellent opportunity for investors, vacation homeowners, or full-time residents. The inviting interior features a comfortable living space that flows into the kitchen and dining

    Agent Photo

    Loren Keim

    Century 21 Keim Realtors

    (272) 422-9607

    204 Yuma Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /62

    $422,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1706 Indiana Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,013

    Last Listing Agent Timis Rosca Keller Williams RE Hawley

    1706 Indiana Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /59

      Est $215,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Canoe Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      152 Canoe Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Reed CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

  • /3

    $32,900

    32 Tall Oak Dr Unit Lot 32, Tobyhanna Township, PA 18347

    Beautiful 1.31 acre building lot in a distinctive wooded community of TallOaks. Featuring large wooded home sites and underground utilities, thisdevelopment is located only minutes from Pocono shopping and all majorroutes. Use your own builder or one of ours. Additional Lots for Sale bysame owner in Tall Oaks Terrace. This lot is to beincluded in a Road Maintenance Agreement

    Agent Photo

    Loren Keim

    CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    (272) 770-3596

    32 Tall Oak Dr Unit Lot 32, Tobyhanna Township, PA 18347
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5288 Beechwood Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,231

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cadiz Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    5288 Beechwood Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ridge Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      21 Ridge Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /52

    $649,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    1217 Arrowhead Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    Lakefront Dream Living - Your Chance to Create the Million-Dollar Home!Imagine waking up every morning to breathtaking lake views right from your own property. This charming, well maintained Salt Box Contemporary, lovingly cared for since the 1980s, offers the perfect foundation for your forever lake home or profitable short-term rental (rentals are permitted here!). Step inside to warm laminate

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Seip

    CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    (272) 280-3039

    1217 Arrowhead Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /53

    $323,250

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    167 Anna Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,490

    Last Listing Agent Bill Foder Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    167 Anna Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /22

      Est $132,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Squaw Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      161 Squaw Trail, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

  • /89

    $347,477

    $27K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    4129 Firefly Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    SELLER SAYS, THERE ARE NEW DOCUMENTS TO SEE FOR THIS PROPERTY JUST ASK YOUR REALTOR! Park Welcome to the Eagle's Nest--Your 3-Deck Mountain Retreat Awaits! Perched on a serene hillside cul-de-sac in a low-dues community with 18 acres of ATV trails & riverside hibachis, this cedar-clad gem is short-term rental-ready and built to impress, please see simple community STR application. 10+ Cars on the

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Seip

    CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    (272) 770-3977

    4129 Firefly Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    174 Selig Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,552

174 Selig Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /28

      Est $691,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      7756 Lake Shore Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7756 Lake Shore Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Grlica CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

  • /51

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1768 Stag Run, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    PROPERTY IS UNDER CONTRACT AND TAKING BACK UP OFFERS ONLY !!Located in Locust Lake Village, a short-term rental-friendly community, this fully renovated three-story chalet is being sold turnkey--complete with all furniture and décor. Just bring your luggage. From the moment you step inside, the home captures the charm of a true mountain retreat. Engineered wood floors run throughout, complemented

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Staiano

    Realty Executives - Pocono Pines

    (272) 808-1377

    1768 Stag Run, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /28

    $286,950

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    144 Owassa Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,649

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL DEFALCIS Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley - Allentown

    144 Owassa Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-24 Ridge Rd, Locust Lake Village, PA 18347

      21-24 Ridge Rd, Locust Lake Village, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

  • /46

    $369,800

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    146 Chitimacha Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    Tucked away in the highly desirable, gated community of Arrowhead Lake, this fully furnished, turnkey home is the ultimate four-season retreat, perfect as a short-term rental investment, vacation getaway, or full-time residence. Enjoy summer days on the community's expansive lake with sandy beaches, kayaking, and canoeing, or explore nearby state parks for hiking and biking. The vibrant lakefront

    Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    146 Chitimacha Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /50

    $287,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1156 Arrowhead Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,969

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gay E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    1156 Arrowhead Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #9 Kimberly Ln, Thornhurst Township, PA 18424

      Lot #9 Kimberly Ln, Thornhurst Township, PA 18424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Learn Classic Properties North Pocono

  • /79

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    136 Kimberly Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    A DRAMATIC TWO STORY FOYER with a CUSTOM CHANDELIER and HANDCRAFTED STAIRCASE featuring GLASS BALUSTRADES and QUARTZ STEPS sets the tone for this FULLY REMODELED 4-BEDROOM, 3-FULL BATH COLONIAL home in the Pocono Mountains. This MOVE IN READY, modern colonial offers high-end finishes throughout and is ideal for buyers seeking UPSCALE POCONO LIVINGThe main level is bright and open with an

    Stephanie Troiani RE/MAX of the Poconos

    136 Kimberly Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /81

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    257 Lidio Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dempsey HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    257 Lidio Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
    • /17

      Est $205,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hopi Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Hopi Ct, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner exp Realty, LLC - Allentown

  • /62

    $620,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    181 Cranberry Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    Impressive and well‐designed 5‐bedroom, 3‐bath residence offering 2,800 sq ft on over a half acre in the heart of the Poconos., located in desirable Greenwood Acres--known for its peaceful wooded setting, private Lake Sinca, and proximity to major attractions. Set back on a generous lot, the home offers strong curb appeal with a charming front-yard fountain. Inside, a two-story foyer with central

    Michele Cushing EXP Realty, LLC

    181 Cranberry Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610
  • /82

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    236 Pine Grove Rd, Gouldsboro, PA 18424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,777

236 Pine Grove Rd, Gouldsboro, PA 18424
    • /27

      Est $235,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Selig Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      266 Selig Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Berkheimer RE/MAX

  • /115

    $357,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    124 Shawnee Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    This beautiful move in ready ranch has so much to offer! With 4 spacious rooms and 3 baths, you will find yourself in awe with all of the unique features this home has. It includes a bonus room with an indoor SPACIOUS HOT TUB and a BEAUTIFUL SAUNA, that will leave you feeling like you are in your own little paradise. Step outside to the large back deck and enjoy countless of family memories. With

    Ashley Fox Iron Valley Real Estate - Mountainside

    124 Shawnee Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /26

    $254,400

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Elm Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,070

    Last Listing Agent deborah strayer Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    110 Elm Dr, Blakeslee, PA 18610
    • /50

      Est $511,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lc Larson Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      124 Lc Larson Dr, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mastroianni BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

  • /46

    $474,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft

    2882 Locust Ridge Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

    Welcome to 2882 Locust Ridge Road a beautifully updated colonial-style home set on 1.51 acres with scenic forest and panoramic views. This spacious residence offers a bright and inviting layout featuring a large living room with fireplace, expansive family room, formal dining area, and a well-equipped kitchen with modern appliances. The second level includes a generous primary suite, multiple

    Dalia Ahmed VRA Realty

    2882 Locust Ridge Rd, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    266 King Arthur Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,318

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Quinn RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    266 King Arthur Rd, Blakeslee, PA 18610

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home