245

Poinciana, FL Homes for Sale with No HOA Fee

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $42,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $131,250 per Acre

    268 Spoonbill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Vacant Lot in Poinciana Village 3, Perfect to build your DREAM HOME. Only 12 min to Poinciana Community Parks, Shopping, Groceries, Restaurants, ETC. Community has Club House and Swimming Pool, Football, Tennis and Courts. Bring your Price Today!

    Antonia Leong La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    268 Spoonbill Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /16

    $158,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft

    353 Port Pleasant Dr Unit 353, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Welcome to your perfect home away from home! This bright, clean, is available for short-term rentals, seasonal stays, or long-term accommodations, making it ideal for vacationers, traveling professionals, remote workers, and snowbirds looking to escape the cold. Located in a quiet and secure community, this spacious condo features: •1-2 Bedrooms (depending on unit layout) •Fully equipped kitchen

    Efreen Garcia Rodriguez La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    353 Port Pleasant Dr Unit 353, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /19

    $294,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    3505 Broadwing Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of the home offering plenty of privacy and features a spacious walk-in closet and shower.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3505 Broadwing Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /3

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $152,083 per Acre

    1257 Amazon Ln, Poinciana, FL 34759

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A VACANT LOT IN KISSIMMEE IN POLK COUNTY!!!!

    Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1257 Amazon Ln, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /4

    $325,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    3860 Bluethread Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Welcome to The Glendale — Spacious Living Designed for You The Glendale boasts a stunning kitchen complete with a built-in breakfast nook and ample counter and cabinet space to keep all your cooking essentials organized. The large great room offers the perfect setting for entertaining guests or relaxing with family. On the first floor, a welcoming foyer leads to a convenient powder room, while a

    Maronda Homes Builder
    3860 Bluethread Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    149 Redwing Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Build Your Dream Home! Located in one of Poinciana's fastest growing communities, this lot is perfect for building a new home or investing in a future endeavor. This is a well-established neighborhood close to everything! This could be your chance to build a family compound or retreat. There are multiple lots on the same street and seller is motivated! Utilities are nearby and accessible.

    Allison Castro Real Broker, LLC

    149 Redwing Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /15

    $339,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1144 Perpignan Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759

    The property is located at 1144 PERPIGNAN CT KISSIMMEE FL 34759 priced at 339990, the square foot and stories are 1828, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1144 Perpignan Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /6

    $15,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $318,000 per Acre

    425 Prestwick Place, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Location!! Location!! Location!! UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY!! Investors, Builders, Developers. Four adjacent lots ready for construction. Polk County. You can build four homes, each with two or three bedrooms, like the ones right next door. The lot is cleared, treeless, and in a flood zone (X). Just across the street are Walgreens, McDonald's, Ross, a gym, restaurants, and a variety of other stores. Only

    Luis Ruiz La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    425 Prestwick Place, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    1201 Apopka Dr, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Beautiful vacant land at an affordable price and ready for the builder. Close to bus lines, shopping, restaurants, medical offices and hospital that opened in July 2013, schools. Valencia College will be open its Poinciana Campus in 2017. Build the house of your dreams on this lot located in this vibrant community of Poinciana. With many amenities: soccer, football, baseball, softball,

    Jose Ferrer La Rosa Realty Llc

    1201 Apopka Dr, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /5

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    266 Fig Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 19, 2026 at 10:00 AM EST. Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a unique opportunity in a desirable Poinciana neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    266 Fig Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $343,750 per Acre

    473 Athabasca Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Build Your Dream Home! This could be your chance to build a family compound or retreat. There are multiple lots on the same street and seller is motivated! Utilities are nearby and accessible. Six neighboring lots for sale and can be combined.

    Allison Castro Real Broker, LLC

    473 Athabasca Ct, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /3

    $49,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $160,968 per Acre

    71 Orchid Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Great Vacant lot,Large Lot,Great location close to all city amenities We have builders that will buy the lot and build a new home for you

    Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    71 Orchid Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /2

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $223,684 per Acre

    110 Sail Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Vacant lot in beautiful Poinciana! This is a great opportunity to build your dream home in a growing community or secure a solid investment property for the future. Conveniently located just minutes away from shopping centers, schools, and hospitals. Don't miss out on this prime lot in a rapidly developing area!

    Muhammad Gadit La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    110 Sail Way, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /22

    $385,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    200 Aquamarine Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Ready to move in. Great opportunity to live in the beautiful home in Stepping Stone community, this single-story home 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,845 square feet of Florida dream living. This open concept floorplan features a spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room and a dining area with access to back yard, great for outdoor entertaining. Other upgrades include custom blinds throughout

    Rickler Lopez MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    200 Aquamarine Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /5

    $65,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $411,875 per Acre

    1608 Redfin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Muhammad Gadit La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    1608 Redfin Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /34

    $256,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    2073 Viewfinder St, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Price Reduction!!! Don't miss out on this opportunity! Welcome to this stunning Craftsman-style townhouse built in 2024 and located in the highly sought-after Townhomes at Westview community in Kissimmee. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers approximately 1,187 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level features an open-concept layout, with a bright living room, dining

    Jeannette Castano La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    2073 Viewfinder St, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /28

    $235,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    125 Conch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Hurry come see this cozy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home sitting on a 1/4 acre lot. This home has new countertops, cabinets and appliances. Home was freshly painted in and out. Thiers also a large shed in the back. All this home is missing is you.

    William Miranda La Rosa Realty Llc

    125 Conch Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /21

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Travis Landing, Kissimmee, FL

    Inside this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,601 square feet of flexible living space and a two-car garage. Step thru the front foyer and you're greeted with a flex room designed for work or play. Make your way to the kitchen on the first floor, which overlooks the living, dining room and slider to the backyard patio. The kitchen features a center island with room for seating, plentiful

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Travis Landing St Unit 40105202, Kissimmee, FL
  • /17

    $249,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    1926 Michigan Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Charmin 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home. Your perfect next chapter starts here! Discover comfortable, move in ready living in this inviting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home, ideal for first time buyers growing families or anyone seeking low-maintenance convenience with plenty of space to relax and entertain. Step inside to an open and bright layout that flows effortlessly from the welcoming living room to

    Andrea Reina Parra La Rosa Realty Llc

    1926 Michigan Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34759
  • /3

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $265,625 per Acre

    1205 Alafia Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

Muhammad Gadit La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    1205 Alafia Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /18

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 19.7 Acres
    • $32,944 per Acre

    0 Laurel Ave Unit MFRP4937574, Poinciana, FL 34759

    This offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire three contiguous parcels totaling 19.70 acres, currently zoned Residential/Agricultural, with strong potential for rezoning to Medium Residential. If rezoned, the property supports a density of up to 10 units per acre, allowing for the development of as many as 194 residential homes. The site’s size, unified layout, and flexible zoning pathway

    Debbie Bradbury REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.

    0 Laurel Ave Unit MFRP4937574, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /2

    $420,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    563 Bristol Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 21/2-bath residence where no detail has been overlooked. From the brand-new roof overhead to the beautifully reimagined kitchen and bathrooms, every inch of this home has been thoughtfully upgraded for modern living. Bright, airy open-concept spaces flow seamlessly from room to room, creating the perfect setting for both daily life and

    Efreen Garcia Rodriguez La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    563 Bristol Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    3844 Bluethread Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

    This single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home offers comfort, privacy, and effortless living with no rear neighbors and a thoughtfully designed open layout. The kitchen features an impressive 11-foot island, perfect for gathering and entertaining, and comes fully equipped with all appliances included—refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Step outside to an oversized patio slab, ideal for relaxing or