162

Recently Sold Poinsett County AR Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $245,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1241 Stella Ln, Trumann, AR 72472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,891

    Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie Crye-Leike Realtors Jonesboro

    1241 Stella Ln, Trumann, AR 72472
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    29082 Highway 14 E, Trumann, AR 72472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,557

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    29082 Highway 14 E, Trumann, AR 72472

Showing Results 161 - 162, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home