4

Point Harbor, NC Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /11

    $327,000

    • Land
    • 22.95 Acres
    • $14,248 per Acre

    TBD Caratoke Hwy Unit Lot3, Currituck County, NC 27917

    Prime location off Caratoke Hwy. Zoned General Business. 30 miles to Chesapeake, 35 miles to OBX and 20 miles to Elizabeth City. Great visibility from both north & south bound traffic on 158.

    Durene High Long & Foster Real Estate - Kitty Hawk / OBX

    TBD Caratoke Hwy Unit Lot3, Currituck County, NC 27917
  • /3

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,990 per Acre

    TBD N Carolina Highway 343 S Unit Lot 9, Camden, NC 27921

    Tucked away and surrounded by mature woods, this beautiful 10-acre parcel offers the perfect setting to build your dream home. Enjoy ultimate privacy and tranquil living with abundant wildlife and a peaceful creek running through the property. A long private driveway provides easy access to your secluded homestead, creating a true escape from the everyday. Ideally located just minutes from Camden

    Michelle Smith Sun Realty - Duck

    TBD N Carolina Highway 343 S Unit Lot 9, Camden, NC 27921
  • /11

    $327,000

    • Land
    • 22.95 Acres
    • $14,248 per Acre

    TBD Caratoke Hwy, Currituck County, NC 27917

Durene High Long & Foster Real Estate Oceanfront/Coastal

    TBD Caratoke Hwy, Currituck County, NC 27917
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $75,377 per Acre

    000 343 Hwy S, Camden, NC 27974

    level large lot, close to the new Dollar General and across from the old Shiloh Shopping Center. Zoned Village, so there are many uses. Priced right! Corner lot.

    Sam Davis Sam Davis & Associates Realty

    000 343 Hwy S, Camden, NC 27974
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home