995

Recently Sold Point Lookout, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    370 Van Buren Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,818

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Harkness Doug Lay Properties

    370 Van Buren Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /27

    $225,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3016 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lightfoot Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    3016 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /22

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1467 Bee Creek Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,389

    Last Listing Agent Christopher James Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1467 Bee Creek Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /21

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 340, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 340, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    296 Auburn Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,406

    Last Listing Agent Cory Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    296 Auburn Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /44

    $315,550 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    128 Sapling Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,500

    Last Listing Agent Thayne Robertson Heritage Realty and Development

    128 Sapling Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /36

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    34 Golfshores Dr Unit 26, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,613

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    34 Golfshores Dr Unit 26, Branson, MO 65616
  • /25

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 168, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 168, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    150 Fox Ridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,038

    Last Listing Agent Gerrie Moore Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    150 Fox Ridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    123 River Point Rd Unit 33, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,787

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lister EXP Realty, LLC.

    123 River Point Rd Unit 33, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /10

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Summerwood Dr Unit 60304411, Branson, MO 65616

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $59,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Parsons Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    0 Summerwood Dr Unit 60304411, Branson, MO 65616
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    180 Stillwood Dr Unit 10a, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,647

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

    180 Stillwood Dr Unit 10a, Branson, MO 65616
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    211 Sunset Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,690

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lentz ReeceNichols - Branson

    211 Sunset Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 113, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 113, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /54

    $624,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    360 Lakeland Ave, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,904

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall Sunset Realty Services Inc.

    360 Lakeland Ave, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    130 Pig Trail Unit 53, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    130 Pig Trail Unit 53, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /22

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 152, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 152, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    114 Rose Oneill Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,170

    Last Listing Agent Marci Hinnen Gerken & Associates, Inc.

    114 Rose Oneill Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1200 W Main St Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Century 21 Integrity Group

    1200 W Main St Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
  • /46

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    405 Lake Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,267

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Stidham AMAX Real Estate

    405 Lake Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /47

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    125 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,916

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Arzt Real Broker, LLC

    125 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616
  • /27

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2202 Branson Landing Blvd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tibbs ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

    2202 Branson Landing Blvd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /12

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    250 Berry Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com

    250 Berry Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /31

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14 Scenic Ct Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,232

    Last Listing Agent Misha Bond Hustle Back Realty

    14 Scenic Ct Unit 9, Branson, MO 65616
  • /53

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    313 Wolf Trail Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,528

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Sanders Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    313 Wolf Trail Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /60

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2700 Green Mountain Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,129

    Last Listing Agent Jon Holloway RE/MAX SHOWTIME

    2700 Green Mountain Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
  • /47

    $383,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    150 Alysse Ln, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,791

    Last Listing Agent Trina Danley Lakehaven Realty

    150 Alysse Ln, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    248 Shady Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,081

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Moses ReeceNichols - Branson

    248 Shady Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /65

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    680 Emerald Pointe Dr Unit 2, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,070

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Adkins Alexander Realty, Inc.

    680 Emerald Pointe Dr Unit 2, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /14

    $144,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    148 Lake Club Dr Unit 23, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,820

    Last Listing Agent Brett Reinhart BUY & SELL REALTY, LLC

    148 Lake Club Dr Unit 23, Branson, MO 65616
  • /27

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 102(E-381), Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 102(E-381), Branson, MO 65616
  • /68

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    300 Deep, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Worley EXP Realty, LLC.

    300 Deep, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    200 Golf View Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Beck, Jr. PC Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    200 Golf View Dr Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
  • /22

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    177 Bears Paw Way, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,540

    Last Listing Agent Bosten Fridley Real Estate United

    177 Bears Paw Way, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /51

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    500 Timber Wolf Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Creedon Step Above Realty LLC

    500 Timber Wolf Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    192 Forest Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,224

    Last Listing Agent Katie Roebuck Roebuck Real Estate

    192 Forest Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    190 Oakridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,756

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    190 Oakridge Rd, Branson, MO 65616
  • /20

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    160 Wilshire Dr Unit 67, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,210

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Schaffner AMS Associates, LLC

    160 Wilshire Dr Unit 67, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /16

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    120 Pig Trail Unit 52, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    120 Pig Trail Unit 52, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1601 Neihardt Ave, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,453

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crispin Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    1601 Neihardt Ave, Branson, MO 65616

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home