995

Recently Sold Point Lookout, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    730 Emerald Pointe Dr Unit 433, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,894

    Last Listing Agent Tim Parsons Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    730 Emerald Pointe Dr Unit 433, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /23

    $123,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6 Memory Ln Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,252

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bezzerides Boeker Group Real Estate LLC

    6 Memory Ln Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    162 Hackberry Ln, Scott Township, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,106

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Eighmy ReeceNichols - Branson

    162 Hackberry Ln, Scott Township, MO 65616
  • /25

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 311, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 311, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 130 A&D, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Danner ReeceNichols - Branson

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit 130 A&D, Branson, MO 65616
  • /43

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    620 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,406

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    620 Ellison St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /45

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19 Fall Creek Trail Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,546

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nelson EXP Realty, LLC.

    19 Fall Creek Trail Unit 2, Branson, MO 65616
  • /10

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    205 Van Buren Rd Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,505

    Last Listing Agent Rita Horner Lake Homes Realty of Missouri LLC.

    205 Van Buren Rd Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /19

    $334,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3009 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lightfoot Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    3009 N Vineyards Terrace Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    180 Wilshire Dr Unit 91, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Fridley Right Choice Realtors

    180 Wilshire Dr Unit 91, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /34

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    220 Meadow Ridge Ln Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,204

    Last Listing Agent William Beck, Jr. PC Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    220 Meadow Ridge Ln Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /83

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    224 Chateau Mountain Hilltop Way, Branson, MO 65616

    • 9 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,941

    Last Listing Agent Tiffnie Chandler Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    224 Chateau Mountain Hilltop Way, Branson, MO 65616
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 203 (H6), Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 203 (H6), Branson, MO 65616
  • /42

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    126 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Best Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    126 Lakehills Dr Unit B, Branson, MO 65616
  • /22

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 197, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 197, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /31

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    335 Bear Ln, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,562

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lentz ReeceNichols - Branson

    335 Bear Ln, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /66

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    240 Avon Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,488

    Last Listing Agent Kody Gideon ReeceNichols - Springfield

    240 Avon Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /62

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    60 Canyon Pkwy, Branson, MO 65616

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,657

    Last Listing Agent Kandis Davis Kandis Davis Real Estate LLC

    60 Canyon Pkwy, Branson, MO 65616
  • /27

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit B3-U330, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Campbell Branson USA Realty, LLC

    2800 Green Mountain Dr Unit B3-U330, Branson, MO 65616
  • /54

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1356 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,674

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lindstrom Pointe Royale Realty LLC

    1356 Acacia Club Rd, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /84

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    126 Overlook Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,805

126 Overlook Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 126, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    000 Tall Timbers Camp Unit 126, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /17

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    131 Backwoods Loop Unit 74, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    131 Backwoods Loop Unit 74, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /13

    $124,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    200 S Sycamore St Unit H915-A921, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Leimkuehler Southern Missouri Real Estate, LLC

    200 S Sycamore St Unit H915-A921, Branson, MO 65616
  • /47

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    351 S Wildwood Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gerken Hustle Back Realty

    351 S Wildwood Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616
  • /116

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    168 Grandview Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,673

    Last Listing Agent Parker Stone Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    168 Grandview Dr Unit 1, Branson, MO 65616
  • /29

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2906 Vineyards Pkwy Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

2906 Vineyards Pkwy Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
  • /36

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    391 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    391 Stillwood Dr, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    295 Short Unit 62, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    295 Short Unit 62, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /55

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    182 Woodson Bend, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,248

    Last Listing Agent Shae Duffy Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    182 Woodson Bend, Branson, MO 65616
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    137 N Tuscany Dr, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,334

    Last Listing Agent Zaklina Bailey HCW Realty

    137 N Tuscany Dr, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /60

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    146 River Point Rd Unit 51, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,552

    Last Listing Agent Jim Viebrock Murney Associates - Primrose

    146 River Point Rd Unit 51, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /25

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25 Fall Creek Trail Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,643

    Last Listing Agent Misha Bond Hustle Back Realty

    25 Fall Creek Trail Unit 7, Branson, MO 65616
  • /19

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4 Cabin Ct Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason & Desta Pritchett Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    4 Cabin Ct Unit 4, Branson, MO 65616
  • /13

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    203 N 4th St, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,145

    Last Listing Agent Chris Vinton Vinton Commercial Realty

    203 N 4th St, Branson, MO 65616
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    130 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $288,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Booker Cox III Foggy River Realty LLC

    130 Crescent Dr, Ridgedale, MO 65672
  • /2

    $713,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    114 Butterfly Bend, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF

    Last Listing Agent Riley Murray Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    114 Butterfly Bend, Hollister, MO 65672
  • /58

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    342 Hunter Ave, Branson, MO 65616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,409

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bay EXP Realty, LLC.

    342 Hunter Ave, Branson, MO 65616
  • /71

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    364 Wimbledon Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,105

    Last Listing Agent Parker Stone Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    364 Wimbledon Dr Unit 3, Branson, MO 65616
  • /37

    $194,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    270 Valley Stream Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,857

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cody LPT Realty LLC

    270 Valley Stream Cir, Hollister, MO 65672

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home