953

Properties in ZIP Code 11569

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $860,880 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      92 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $779,445 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      78 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Amato Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 17 Cedarhurst Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $904,198 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedarhurst Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Cedarhurst Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,495
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fernandez Neighborhood Realty Store

    • 20 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,595,800 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,594,545 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      86 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 78 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,044,350 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      78 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 70 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,081,200 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      70 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,352,332 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      50 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Gibson Ocean Grace Properties LLC

    • 30 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,069,331 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      30 Mineola Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Collins Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $1,838,990 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      131 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gomez Point Realty

    • 70 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,463,326 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      70 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,598/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Baetens Canterbury Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Weber Century 21 American Homes

    • 15 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,399,010 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 25 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,272,505 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 1 Ocean Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $2,469,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1 Ocean Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 114 Parkside Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,350,296 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Parkside Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      114 Parkside Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 83 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,073,898 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      83 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 89 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,149,383 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      89 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 106 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,200,628 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      106 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 110 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,934,765 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      110 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 72 Freeport Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Freeport Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      72 Freeport Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 50 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      50 Bayside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lido Blvd Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Lido Blvd Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lido Blvd Unit C, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      5 Lido Blvd Unit C, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bellmore Ave Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      23 Bellmore Ave Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      23 Bellmore Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 52 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,131,054 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      52 Lido Blvd, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,700
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,350,296 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      114 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 20 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,053,193 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Baldwin Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,336,732 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Garden City Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 Garden City Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cedarhurst Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      137 Cedarhurst Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 76 S Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,263,663 Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 S Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,304,280 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,592,578 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lido Blvd Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      108 Lido Blvd Unit 1, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hug HUG Real Estate

    • 23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,304,280 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • Built 1933
      23 Glenwood Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 92 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,368,769 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      92 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,048/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gomez Point Realty

    • 76 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $1,263,663 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Hewlett Ave, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gomez Point Realty

    • 60 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Est $860,660 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      60 Parkside Dr, Point Lookout, NY 11569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francis Hug HUG Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home