$184,140
- Land
- 10.23 Acres
- $18,000 per Acre
TBD Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472
TBD Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472$184,140
TBD Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472
TBD Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472$4,900,000
1392 N Highway 69, Point, TX 75472
1392 N Highway 69, Point, TX 75472$75,000
TBD Lot 3 Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472
TBD Lot 3 Rs County Road 1520, Point, TX 75472$67,500
752 Rains County Road 1430, Point, TX 75472
752 Rains County Road 1430, Point, TX 75472$350,000
1410 Rs County Road 1235, Point, TX 75472
Melissa Collier Golden Realty Group LLC
$484,999 New Construction
235 Private Rd Unit 5440, Point, TX 75472
Aaron Jistel ListingSpark
$120,000
1049 Industrial Blvd, Point, TX 75472
1049 Industrial Blvd, Point, TX 75472Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2
In Point, there are currently 47 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Point, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Point and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.