$205,000 Last List Price
Lot 3 Axes Canyon Estates, Dillon, MT 59725
- Land
- 2.52 Acres
- $81,479 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 15 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Zack Medina ERA Lambros R.E. - Dillon
Lot 3 Axes Canyon Estates, Dillon, MT 59725$205,000 Last List Price
Lot 3 Axes Canyon Estates, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zack Medina ERA Lambros R.E. - Dillon
Lot 3 Axes Canyon Estates, Dillon, MT 59725$125,000 Last List Price
211 Southside Blvd, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chance Bernall Beaverhead Home and Ranch RE
211 Southside Blvd, Dillon, MT 59725$199,000 Last List Price
Lot 6 Lincoln Dr, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bette Grose Century 21 Heritage Realty
Lot 6 Lincoln Dr, Dillon, MT 59725$749,000 Last List Price
270 Southwind Ln, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $770,789
Last Listing Agent Bette Grose Century 21 Heritage Realty
270 Southwind Ln, Dillon, MT 59725$299,000 Last List Price
Lot 12 Thatcher Dr, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $849,000
Last Listing Agent Dot Merrill Keller Williams Western MT
Lot 12 Thatcher Dr, Dillon, MT 59725$1,897,000 Last List Price
75 Rodeo Trail, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,818,380
Last Listing Agent Peter Votruba Engel & Volkers - Ennis
75 Rodeo Trail, Dillon, MT 59725$875,000 Last List Price
70 Lincoln Dr, Dillon, MT 59725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $867,571
Last Listing Agent Vana Taylor Taylor Realtors
70 Lincoln Dr, Dillon, MT 59725$199,500 Last List Price