Polk County TN Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$64,500
- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $12,874 per Acre
Lot 32 Calvender Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391
Lot 32 Calvender Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$35,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 19,602 Sq Ft
- $77,778 per Acre
147 Cherokee Ridge Dr, Ocoee, TN 37361
147 Cherokee Ridge Dr, Ocoee, TN 37361 -
$38,900
$21K PRICE DROP- Land
- 31,363 Sq Ft
- $54,028 per Acre
136 Cherokee Ridge Dr, Ocoee, TN 37361
136 Cherokee Ridge Dr, Ocoee, TN 37361 -
$424,777
$60K PRICE DROP- Land
- 35.93 Acres
- $11,822 per Acre
385 Elrod Cir, Turtletown, TN 37391
385 Elrod Cir, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$167,777
- Land
- 14.83 Acres
- $11,313 per Acre
Lot 15 Industrial Dr, Ducktown, TN 37317
Lot 15 Industrial Dr, Ducktown, TN 37317 -
$59,900
- Land
- 3.46 Acres
- $17,312 per Acre
3.5AC Sassafras Ridge Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391
3.5AC Sassafras Ridge Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$29,900
- Land
- 2.19 Acres
- $13,653 per Acre
LT 28A Sassafras Ridge Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
LT 28A Sassafras Ridge Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$99,777
- Land
- 7.59 Acres
- $13,146 per Acre
Trk 1&2 Kimsey Mountain Hwy, Turtletown, TN 37391
Trk 1&2 Kimsey Mountain Hwy, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$175,000
- Land
- 1.12 Acres
- $156,250 per Acre
278 Savannah Shores Dr, Delano, TN 37325
278 Savannah Shores Dr, Delano, TN 37325 -
$24,900
- Land
- 20,908 Sq Ft
- $51,875 per Acre
LOT32 Lakeview Dr, Turtletown, TN 37391
LOT32 Lakeview Dr, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$457,000
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 35 Acres
- $13,057 per Acre
35AC Ducks Nest Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391
35AC Ducks Nest Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$180,000
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 24,393 Sq Ft
- $321,429 per Acre
Lt 3 par Belltown Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
Lt 3 par Belltown Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$575,000
- Land
- 38.63 Acres
- $14,885 per Acre
38 AC Tumbling Creek Rd, Postelle, TN 37317
38 AC Tumbling Creek Rd, Postelle, TN 37317 -
$69,900
- Land
- 2.1 Acres
- $33,286 per Acre
LOT 7 Skyline Dr, Turtletown, TN 37391
LOT 7 Skyline Dr, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$294,900
$40K PRICE DROP- Land
- 24 Acres
- $12,288 per Acre
227 Mcallister Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
227 Mcallister Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$669,000
- Land
- 312 Acres
- $2,144 per Acre
0 Tbd Hwy 68, Farner, TN 37333
0 Tbd Hwy 68, Farner, TN 37333 -
-
$295,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 29.91 Acres
- $9,863 per Acre
0 U S Highway 64, Ocoee, TN 37361
0 U S Highway 64, Ocoee, TN 37361 -
$44,900
- Land
- 1.73 Acres
- $25,954 per Acre
168 Highland Woods Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
168 Highland Woods Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$179,000
- Land
- 7.68 Acres
- $23,307 per Acre
7.68 Ac Ellis Creek Rd, Reliance, TN 37369
7.68 Ac Ellis Creek Rd, Reliance, TN 37369 -
-
-
$119,900
$16K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.86 Acres
- $64,462 per Acre
107/125 Chestnut Mountain Rd, Reliance, TN 37369
ARE YOU SEARCHING FOR UNINTERRUPTED MOUNTAIN VIEWS AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE WITH DIRECT ROAD ACCESS? This property offers just under 2 acres, and comes with two approved three-bedroom septic permits, making this a great multi-family parcel, vacation retreat, or maybe the perfect income producing property! BUILDER'S THIS COULD BE THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR YOUR NEXT PROJECT! Two areas have already
Lisa Slack Keller Williams
107/125 Chestnut Mountain Rd, Reliance, TN 37369
-
$399,900
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 24.64 Acres
- $16,230 per Acre
168 Moby Rd, Delano, TN 37325
168 Moby Rd, Delano, TN 37325 -
$79,900
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $39,751 per Acre
8900 Hwy 411, Benton, TN 37307
8900 Hwy 411, Benton, TN 37307 -
$105,000
- Land
- 2.48 Acres
- $42,339 per Acre
283 Golden Eagle Cir, Turtletown, TN 37391
283 Golden Eagle Cir, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$240,000
- Land
- 6.71 Acres
- $35,768 per Acre
Lot 1 Benton Station Rd, Benton, TN 37307
Lot 1 Benton Station Rd, Benton, TN 37307 -
$125,900
- Land
- 10.24 Acres
- $12,295 per Acre
0 Hiwassee St Unit 1375837, Ducktown, TN 37326
Beautiful 10.24 acres on Hiwassee Street Ducktown, TN. Property is in beautiful residential section on town and within walking distance to dinning and all the events the town has every year. Water, sewer and power at road for connection. Minutes from Ocoee River for rafting, hiking. Parksville lake for boating is about 27 minutes away. Toccoa River tubing in McCaysville, GA 5min away, Ducktown
April Roberson Keller Williams Realty
0 Hiwassee St Unit 1375837, Ducktown, TN 37326
-
$99,500
$25K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $199,000 per Acre
232 Sweeney Rd, Benton, TN 37307
232 Sweeney Rd, Benton, TN 37307 -
$124,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $24,980 per Acre
Lot #1 Stone Rd, Benton, TN 37307
Lot #1 Stone Rd, Benton, TN 37307 -
$179,000
- Land
- 1.52 Acres
- $117,763 per Acre
LOT 2 Grassy Creek Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
LOT 2 Grassy Creek Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$79,900
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $39,751 per Acre
8850 Hwy 411, Benton, TN 37307
8850 Hwy 411, Benton, TN 37307 -
$150,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $555,556 per Acre
160 Tree Frog Ln, Benton, TN 37307
This gorgeous waterfront property on the Ocoee River is perfect for water enthusiasts and anyone who wants a peaceful natural view. Land is located near a cul-de-sac in a 12-house subdivision with 2 more houses currently under construction. Public water, sewer, and electric are already available in this gated neighborhood. The HOA is currently considering adding a coded gate. The drive into
McKellar Newsom Link Realty Group LLC
160 Tree Frog Ln, Benton, TN 37307
-
$40,000
$6K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.71 Acres
- $23,392 per Acre
00 W Vann Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
00 W Vann Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743 -
$71,500
- Land
- 5.46 Acres
- $13,095 per Acre
Lt 32 Belaire Dr, Copperhill, TN 37317
Lt 32 Belaire Dr, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
$200,000
- Land
- 11.01 Acres
- $18,165 per Acre
00 Bakers Creek Rd, Old Fort, TN 37362
00 Bakers Creek Rd, Old Fort, TN 37362 -
$475,000
- Land
- 63.2 Acres
- $7,516 per Acre
0 Cedar Springs Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391
0 Cedar Springs Rd, Turtletown, TN 37391 -
$1,500,000
- Land
- 76 Acres
- $19,737 per Acre
626 Brush Creek Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317
626 Brush Creek Rd, Copperhill, TN 37317 -
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4