30,387

Polk County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $177,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Dixie Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      132 Dixie Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 194 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Norris Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

  • /25

    $164,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    302 Walnut Cove, Onalaska, TX 77360

    "MOTIVATED SELLER" This home sits on a large corner lot in Canyon Park Subdivision. Complete HVAC system installed August 2024, warranty information is in attachments. Oversized garage/workshop combo. Updated paint in home. Lifetime Warranty on the energy efficient windows installed throughout the home. Roof installed and extra shingles are provided if ever needed. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Hill

    Hill McCray Realty Group

    (936) 261-4501

    302 Walnut Cove, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /18

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    149 Curry St, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,869

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Johnson Country World Realty, LLC

    149 Curry St, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /37

      Est $150,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hackberry Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Hackberry Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Armand Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

  • /13

    $42,120

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $38,713 per Acre

    606162 Grand Pine Loop, Livingston, TX 77351

    Gorgeous neighborhood known as "the other hill country" for its rolling terrain and incredible lake views. Neighborhood amenities include lighted fishing pier and day docks with wi-fi controls, boat launch and park/picnic area. Only minutes from downtown Livingston for all of your shopping, dining and entertainment and just one hour from Houston for easy commuting. Call today for more information.

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 243-1179

    606162 Grand Pine Loop, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /44

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    112 Fernsprings Cir, Goodrich, TX 77335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,962

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wood Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    112 Fernsprings Cir, Goodrich, TX 77335
    • /45

      Est $240,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Beck Memorial, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      276 Beck Memorial, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

• /20

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Lot 5 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351

    Welcome to Island View Ranch Estates, Lake Livingston’s newest and most exclusive gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned on deep water with breathtaking views of Pine Island, this premier development offers spacious 1-acre homesites designed for privacy and room to enjoy the lake lifestyle. Residents will appreciate access to a private community marina and recreational area, ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 297-4318

    Lot 5 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /5

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    LOT 65 & 73 Eastgate Park, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $101,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Crow Corison Realty, LLC

    LOT 65 & 73 Eastgate Park, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /49

      Est $256,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1520 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /26

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $29,688 per Acre

    TBD Fm 2457, Livingston, TX 77351

    Rare opportunity to own 16 unrestricted acres just minutes from Lake Livingston! This versatile property features a 2,250 sq ft metal building on a concrete slab, ideal for a workshop, storage, business use, barndominium conversion, or recreational retreat. With plenty of open space and endless possibilities, the property offers the freedom to build, expand, or enjoy as-is with no known

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 302-3280

    TBD Fm 2457, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /39

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    549 Eastgate, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howard Howard Home Realty

    549 Eastgate, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /40

      Est $218,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1618 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 200 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heilman Zion Premier Realty LLC

  • /19

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $148,734 per Acre

    Lot 15 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351

Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 213-6855

    Lot 15 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /8

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    TBD Whisperwood Lot 61 Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • Land
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • $135,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    TBD Whisperwood Lot 61 Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /46

      Est $266,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      742 E Taylor Lake Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

• /18

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $195,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351

Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 284-4055

    Lot 10 Island View, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /14

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1816 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    1816 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /34

      Est $463,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Sunset Shadows Blvd, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      385 Sunset Shadows Blvd, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joni McLendon Evans and Associates

  • /15

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $276,699 per Acre

    TBD Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Stunning Waterfront Lot on Lake Livingston! This exceptional property boasts over 100 feet of pristine lake frontage—an ideal canvas to build your dream home. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unwind with serene sunsets, all while enjoying the peaceful rhythm of lake life. Nestled on the protected side of the Onalaska Bridge, between charming Point Blank and Onalaska, this lot offers both

    Agent Photo

    Beth Buford

    Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    (936) 280-7897

    TBD Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /25

    $159,475 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    126 Long Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Wood Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    126 Long Dr, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /7

      Est $75,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Charlie Adams Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      681 Charlie Adams Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

  • /50

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    264 Falcon Point, Onalaska, TX 77360

    Discover lakeside living at 264 Falcon Point in Onalaska! This 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home sits in a gated community with low taxes, a community pier, and a natural tree reserve. Ideal for multigenerational living, it features two levels connected by an elevator. Upstairs boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a full kitchen, utility room, spacious living area, and deck with lake views. Downstairs offers

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Buish

    JLA Realty

    (936) 236-7168

    264 Falcon Point, Onalaska, TX 77360
  • /46

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    373 Sunset Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,040

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Richardson Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    373 Sunset Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /23

      Est $119,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      1862 Fm 3186, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stenson Connect Realty.com

  • /42

    $329,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    130 Country Charm, Livingston, TX 77351

    Welcome to this beautiful 2,294 sq ft brick home situated on 1.73 peaceful acres in a highly desirable neighborhood just off Highway 190 E. Offering both space and comfort, this property features additional guest quarters, perfect for extended family, visitors, or a private home office. The main residence includes 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, providing plenty of room for everyone. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Pam Holmes

    Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    (936) 253-6175

    130 Country Charm, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    190 E Austin Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,957

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Matthieu Designed Realty Group

    190 E Austin Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Brown Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      177 Brown Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Kersh RE/MAX

  • /8

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    328 Farm To Market Road 1988, Goodrich, TX 77335

    This property offers approximately 0.85 acres consisting of eight city lots within the city limits, complete with road frontage and spanning an entire city block. A true blank canvas, it provides the perfect opportunity to bring your vision to life—whether for development or a private homesite. Public utilities are available, allowing for endless possibilities. Located just minutes from Lake

    Agent Photo

    Pam Holmes

    Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    (936) 251-6823

    328 Farm To Market Road 1988, Goodrich, TX 77335
  • /2

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    906 N Fm 356, Onalaska, TX 77360

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Beight Premier Property Group

    906 N Fm 356, Onalaska, TX 77360
    • /17

      Est $256,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Brown Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Brown Ave, Onalaska, TX 77360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Brown RE/MAX

  • /4

    $24,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,398 Sq Ft
    • $46,674 per Acre

    12 Timberglen, Livingston, TX 77351

    Spacious lot with mature trees on a quiet street in downtown Livingston. Build your dream home just seconds from shopping, dining and entertainment and just minutes from Lake Livingston. Seller/builder has house plans available and can begin building immediately. Adjoining third acre lot is for sale MLS 73133646

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Deblasio

    Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    (936) 342-7247

    12 Timberglen, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    177 Shelter Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,313

    Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Heilman Zion Premier Realty LLC

    177 Shelter Ln, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /39

      Est $402,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Holly Throw Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      181 Holly Throw Cir, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Deblasio Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Lot 22 Plum Pudding Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

    5 Acres on nice level property located southeast of Livingston and northeast of Cleveland off Hwy 146 for Sale. 31 min to Livingston or 50 min to Cleveland. Mostly cleared, Seller left a variety of trees, but cleared all the underbrush. Not in flood zone. Unrestricted. Nice caliche rock road borders both sides of the 5 acre tract. There's a power pole with meter on the property from before seller

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Lavender

    Vision Realty

    (936) 261-8512

    Lot 22 Plum Pudding Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /4

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3920 Farm To Market Road 1987, Corrigan, TX 75939

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melany Mariano Realty World Homes & Estates

    3920 Farm To Market Road 1987, Corrigan, TX 75939
    • /7

      Est $61,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Sugar St, Livingston, TX 77351

      • Built 2005
      475 Sugar St, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randi Spann Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /46

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    386 Pearl Thomas Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

    Welcome Home to Country Living in the Highly Sought-After Providence Area! Situated on 2 beautiful acres is this spacious 2,213 SF home. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a private office that could easily serve as a 5th bedroom, this home is designed with flexibility in mind. The open-concept layout showcases a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, island, propane cooktop,

    Agent Photo

    Pam Holmes

    Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    (936) 935-2422

    386 Pearl Thomas Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /47

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    411 Resort Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,916

    Last Listing Agent LaNell Shaw Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    411 Resort Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
    • /44

      Est $331,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Sugar Hill Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1019 Sugar Hill Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Broussard Realty ONE Group Iconic

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home