2

Homes for Sale in 52580

Section Image
  • /13

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $71,795 per Acre

    1309 Grape Ave, Packwood, IA 52580

    Looking for space to spread out and room to tinker? This nearly 2-acre property offers the perfect blend of country freedom and everyday comfort. The home features an inviting open floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Outside, multiple outbuildings provide ideal space for hobbies, projects, or storage—making this a great fit for anyone who loves to

    Steven Camerona Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    1309 Grape Ave, Packwood, IA 52580
  • /52

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    201 W 4th St, Packwood, IA 52580

    Immaculate, move-in ready home built by Wonderlich Construction in the charming community of Packwood! This spacious 4-bedroom, 23⁄4-bath ranch-style home offers quality craftsmanship, functional living space, and exceptional care throughout. The main level features a large and inviting living room, an open kitchen and dining area, three comfortable bedrooms, and two bathrooms. The finished lower

    Michael Goehring Greiner Real Estate & Auction

    201 W 4th St, Packwood, IA 52580
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home