6,695

Homes in ZIP Code 91768

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $535,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft

    1163 N White Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home situated on a spacious 7,254 sq. ft. lot in a desirable Pomona neighborhood. Offering 929 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this move-in-ready property features a bright and functional floor plan.The expansive backyard provides endless possibilities—perfect for entertaining, gardening, or creating your ideal outdoor retreat. With ample

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Alvarado

    ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

    (909) 403-0767

    1163 N White Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /40

    Starting at $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    177 N Myrtle Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    (909) 618-1305

    177 N Myrtle Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1713 Crest View Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1713 Crest View Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,820

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Hernandez IH Real Estate, Inc

    1713 Crest View Place, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 181 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $763,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      181 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peng Dong RE/MAX

  • /2

    $625,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1045 Casa Hermosa Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    First time on the market in over 60 years, this well maintained Pomona home is full of character, pride of ownership, and future potential. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this property features original hardwood flooring, spacious living areas, and a timeless floor plan ready for its next chapter.The home has been lovingly cared for over the decades and offers a warm and inviting

    Agent Photo

    Eli Strickland

    RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    (909) 939-5972

    1045 Casa Hermosa Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /17

    Starting at $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1675 Berkeley Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    Located in the beautiful city of Pomona near LA county’s most recognizable landmarks: the Pomona Fairplex and Speedway. Berkeley Apartments offers great amenities including easy access the 10 Freeway, beautiful parks such as Ganesha Park, and nearby shopping centers.Pomona is located at the edge of Los Angeles County with access to Orange County to the south, Los Angeles to the west, and

    Berkeley Apartments

    (626) 736-1705

    1675 Berkeley Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 576 William St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    576 William St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,261

    Last Listing Agent Carol Wilt Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    576 William St, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 225, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 225, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 225, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adeline Leon Top Producers Realty Partners

  • /25

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $307,125 per Acre

    0 Sycamore Place Unit CV26051730, Pomona, CA

    Positioned in the prestigious Ganesha Hills neighborhood, this rare offering presents a unique opportunity to acquire two adjoining parcels at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. Together, the lots span more than 53,000 square feet, creating a substantial canvas for future development, a custom estate, or a long-term investment in one of Pomona’s most established hillside communities. Opportunities to

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Zimmerman

    CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    (909) 333-7445

    0 Sycamore Place Unit CV26051730, Pomona, CA
  • /16

    Starting at $1,775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    777 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    Park Manor Apartments 777 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768 - San Gabriel ValleyApt #23Bedrooms: 1 BedBathrooms: 1 BathRent: $1775Deposit: $197512 month/1 year LeaseFloor: GroundPets Policy: No Pets AllowedLaundry: On siteProperty Type: ApartmentAvailability: ImmediatelyWater and Trash PAID!!!Must See!!!!No Bankruptcy & No

    Park Manor

    (833) 302-8771

    777 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 2275 Farringdon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2275 Farringdon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,709

    Last Listing Agent ANGEL SERRANO Angel Serrano, Broker

    2275 Farringdon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
    • /6

      Est $2,412,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Holt Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • Built 1969
      221 W Holt Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Emrani Marcus & Millichap

  • /51

    $705,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    464 Kenoak Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    Who says you can’t have it all? Perfect for a young couple or a growing family, this expansive home offers space, character, and flexibility, all on a large lot with convenient access to parks, public transportation, and major freeways. The big question is, what doesn’t this home have? Welcome to this wonderful Victorian farmhouse located in the desirable Hacienda Park Historic District,

    Agent Photo

    Fred Van Allen

    First Team Real Estate

    (840) 229-7461

    464 Kenoak Place, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /15

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    585 N Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768

    Welcome to El Paraiso Apartments in Pomona, CAwhere comfort meets convenience in a vibrant community. Our bright, airy homes feature hardwood-style floors, spacious closets, large windows, and ceiling fans. Enjoy modern kitchens with custom hardwood cabinets, granite countertops, and a stove/oven, plus spa-inspired bathrooms with soaking tubs and vanities. Stay comfortable with wall A/C, take

    El Paraiso Apts

    (909) 296-4771

    585 N Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $525,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,771

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maynes Coldwell Banker Envision

    1478 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 78, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 78, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 78, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Romero Jimenez THE IVRI GROUP, INC.

  • 1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077134, Pomona, CA 91768

    $599,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    Residence 1 Plan at Stratus, Pomona, CA 91768

    This open-concept floorplan is perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The end-unit location offers privacy, and the top floor primary suite is an ideal sanctuary. The extra garage space provides ample storage for sporting equipment and holiday decor.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077134, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /13

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    655 N Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768

    1 Bedroom Apartment available for unit 37, rent $1775, we pay water/gas/trash, Everything brand new.1 Bedroom Apartment available for unit 18, rent $1500, we pay water/gas/trashBedrooms: 1 Bedroom Bathrooms: 1 BathParking: YESPets Policy: No Pets AllowedLaundry: On siteProperty Type: ApartmentAvailability: ASAPGood for single or couple due to size of

    AJ Apartments

    (912) 572-0712

    655 N Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 871 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    871 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,968

    Last Listing Agent Lance Dang eXp Realty of California Inc

    871 W Wilson St, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 439 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      439 W Orange Grove Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanchez REALTYX

  • 1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077136, Pomona, CA 91768

    $686,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Stratus, Pomona, CA 91768

    From the private front porch, step into the first floor flex space, perfect for a game room. Upstairs, the designated office and open-concept great room allow the family to connect while the bedrooms on the top floor offer privacy and relaxation.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077136, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /35

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768

    Discover the ultimate in comfortable living at Olive Ridge, where modern convenience meets charming amenities. Our pet-friendly community offers a refreshing retreat with a sparkling swimming pool, perfect for unwinding on sunny days.Step inside and experience the ease of a fully equipped kitchen, ideal for culinary enthusiasts. Ceiling fans throughout the apartment ensure a cool and

    Olive Ridge Apartments

    (626) 610-4069

    2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1727 Westwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1727 Westwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,138

    Last Listing Agent ALFA LOPEZ COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    1727 Westwood Place, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 191 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Est $711,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      191 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jewels Farmer KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • 1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077135, Pomona, CA 91768

    $599,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    Residence 2 Plan at Stratus, Pomona, CA 91768

    Feel the openness with spacious living areas, a downstairs bedroom and an outdoor deck. The primary suite offers privacy with a separated secondary bedroom. Stay organized with the walk-in laundry room, extra garage space, and dedicated storage room.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077135, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /20

    Starting at $1,725 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    615 Erie St, Pomona, CA 91768

    Tucked in the Pomona Valley, Pomona is known for gorgeous mountainous views. Our community offers a sparkling pool and newly renovated laundry room for your convenience.Featuring 1,2 & 3 bedroom renovated units designed with your comfort in mind. Apartment homes are large and are fully renovated, equipped with new appliances, vinyl plank flooring & renovated bathrooms.

    Erie-Holt Apts

    (866) 896-3608

    615 Erie St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1926 Berkeley Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1926 Berkeley Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF

    Current Estimated Value $697,869

    Last Listing Agent Moses Garcia eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1926 Berkeley Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1450 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1450 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

  • /13

    $693,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    Residence 4 Plan at Stratus, Pomona, CA 91768

    The private first-floor bedroom is perfect for overnight guests or a home office. Upstairs, the gourmet kitchen claims the heart of the home providing an ideal space to entertain friends and family.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1483 Thunder Ct Unit 37077137, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /2

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1490 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    This distinctive Tudor Revival residence at 1490 North Park Avenue blends classic architectural charm with modern livability. Its bold green exterior, dark trim, and half-timbering details create a striking facade framed by a secure, black iron fenced front yard.Step inside to discover three bedrooms and two full bathrooms thoughtfully arranged across 1,376 square feet of living space.

    (424) 407-1956

    1490 N Park Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 1553 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    $649,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1553 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Black Meritage Homes of California

    1553 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1444 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1444 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,952
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Emsiek Meritage Homes of California

  • /26

    $799,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    1561 Vallecito, Pomona, CA 91768

    You aren’t interested in this home simply because it is tucked inside a gated community. Not because it offers three spacious bedrooms plus a den, or because it sits in the hills of Mountain Meadows just minutes from Bonelli Park, Mountain Meadows Golf Course, and has easy access to freeways. You’re interested in it because it feels removed. Sheltered. Like a place that gives you distance from

    Kristin Gutierrez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1561 Vallecito, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1958 Arthur Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    Property Id: 2519910Text the landlord for more information: +1 Completely remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Pomona! This beautifully updated residence features a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinets, elegant quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The home offers new waterproof flooring throughout, a newly installed roof, and fully remodeled bathrooms

    (669) 206-1548

    1958 Arthur Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 665 Hennipen St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    665 Hennipen St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,394

    Last Listing Agent Roland Lay Century 21 Cornerstone

    665 Hennipen St, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1442 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1442 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,952
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes of California

  • /37

    $719,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    2246 Farringdon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    Location truly is everything—and this beautifully renovated residence places you at the center of it all. Ideally situated near California State Polytechnic University, Pomona, the LA County Fairplex, and Bonelli Park, the home also offers effortless access to the Interstate 10 and State Route 57 freeways—making commutes throughout Southern California remarkably convenient. Thoughtfully remodeled

    Peter Bresenden Century 21 Cornerstone

    2246 Farringdon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
  • /5

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1434 Elwood St, Pomona, CA 91768

    Located near Cal Poly, Pomona University and Mt. SAC College, easy access to 71/57/60/210/10 Fwys. This newly built, 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom detached home features a spacious open floor plan with soaring 9-foot ceilings. Enjoy the benefits of an abundance of natural light throughout the home. Each room is equipped with its own AC unit for personalized comfort.2 assigned parking spaces for added

    1434 Elwood St, Pomona, CA 91768
  • 749 Lewis St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $720,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    749 Lewis St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Qian PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    749 Lewis St, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1434 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1434 Stratus Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,452
      • Feb 07, 2025

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home