6,420

Properties in ZIP Code 91768

Section Image
    • 2129 Arroyo Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $681,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Arroyo Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2129 Arroyo Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • 2184 Avalon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $678,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Avalon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2184 Avalon Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent XIMENA SALINAS MONTALVO CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 1352 Cromwell St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $802,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Cromwell St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1352 Cromwell St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    • 2273 Academy Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $704,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Academy Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2273 Academy Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Agcaoili PAK HOME REALTY

    • 2271 Canterbury Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $674,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Canterbury Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2271 Canterbury Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KENN DUDLEY AMERICAN FIRST REALTY

    • 480 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $702,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      480 W Center St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pinzon EXECUTIVE BANKERS REALTY

    • 566 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $608,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      566 Laurel Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Exie Leagons KAM REAL ESTATE

    • 537 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $660,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      537 W Alvarado St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FELIX LOPEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • 725 N Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $604,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      725 N Gordon St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hernandez Greenpoint Real Estate Services

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 130, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 130, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 130, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent THANH PHAM Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 0 Via Estrella, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Via Estrella, Pomona, CA 91768

      0 Via Estrella, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yunus Aksoy Yunus Aksoy Broker

    • /9

      Est $399,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Huntington St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • Built 1948
      235 N Huntington St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anton Naperstak Anton Naperstak

    • 1109 Oak Knoll Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $1,225,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Oak Knoll Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1109 Oak Knoll Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Finlayson Coldwell Banker Top Team

    • 185 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Est $747,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      185 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank zhao IRN Realty

    • 193 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Est $750,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      193 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent allen Xu IRN Realty

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 59, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Encinias Realty Masters & Associates

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 213, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 213, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 213, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CRISTINA FONSECA REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 76, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 76, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 76, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• 912 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $797,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      912 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,990
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHELSIE KENT CITRUS EDGE REALTY

    • 909 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $811,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      909 Werly Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,990
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHELSIE KENT CITRUS EDGE REALTY

    • 881 Campbell Way, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $812,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Campbell Way, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      881 Campbell Way, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Campos Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1010 W Holt Ave Unit B10, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W Holt Ave Unit B10, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1010 W Holt Ave Unit B10, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ARLEEN TORRES Champions Real Estate

    • 935 N Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $349,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 N Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      • Built 2005
      935 N Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    • /41

      Est $548,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 Laurel Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4951 Laurel Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • 4951 Laurel Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      Est $548,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 Laurel Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4951 Laurel Unit E, Montclair, CA 91763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cambrin Rd Unit 22-127793, Pomona, CA

      0 Cambrin Rd Unit 22-127793, Pomona, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yumana Yunes KW Advisors

    • 831 N Currier St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $794,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 N Currier St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      831 N Currier St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Bolton COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

    • 1695 Entre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $984,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Entre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1695 Entre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Yankauskas Compass

    • 861 Sobre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $865,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Sobre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      861 Sobre Colinas Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Ortega Home Free Realty

    • 192 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $753,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      192 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank zhao IRN Realty

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 132, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 132, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 132, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adela Olivares New Century Realtors

    • 3667 Valley Boulevard #54, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Boulevard #54, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3667 Valley Boulevard #54, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE RICHARDS CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 53, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Hernandez Real Broker

    • 563 N Date St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $627,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 N Date St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      563 N Date St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donnalee Yu PARTNER Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Club Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1855 Club Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Key Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 595 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $1,000,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      595 Fillmore Place, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lam Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 935 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $958,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      935 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hack VAN DAELE HOMES

    • 939 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $948,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      939 Spadra Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hack VAN DAELE HOMES

    • 187 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $718,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      187 Promenade St, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Luo RED DRAGON REALTY CORP.

    • 3667 Valley Blvd Unit 173, Pomona, CA 91768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 173, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3667 Valley Blvd Unit 173, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adeline Leon Top Producers Realty Partners

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home