6,296

Phillips Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • 49 Town And Country Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $444,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    49 Town And Country Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,880

    Last Listing Agent Zoram Luna REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    49 Town And Country Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,225,892 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Los Coyotes Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

  • 1102 Verona Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    $855,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1102 Verona Place, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,511

    Last Listing Agent James Alvarez Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1102 Verona Place, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 2443 Lyndale Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $696,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Lyndale Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2443 Lyndale Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

  • 72 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $420,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    72 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,526

    Last Listing Agent Yuki Liu RE/MAX Galaxy

    72 Brownfield Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $840,771 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Ridge Crest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

  • 5 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $415,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,048

    Last Listing Agent John Terry Bryan REALTY DREAM PARTNERS

    5 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 2665 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Est $729,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2665 Kellogg Park Dr, Pomona, CA 91768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gutierrez Signature R.E. And Financial

  • 2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768

    $600,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,913

    Last Listing Agent Leon Salajan PACIFIC REALTY CENTER

    2635 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $924,965 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina chavez Century 21 Allstars

  • 32 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $470,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,877

    Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    32 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $926,584 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Stagecoach Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 75 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    $445,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    75 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,019

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Sandoval CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    75 Country Mile Rd, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,066,425 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      64 Rising Hill Rd, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Haneyan JohnHart Real Estate

  • 51 Rolling Hills Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $830,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    51 Rolling Hills Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,948

    Last Listing Agent Diamond Simien D.S & CO REALTY

    51 Rolling Hills Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $919,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

• 56 Carriage Way Unit 210, Pomona, CA 91766

    $500,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    56 Carriage Way Unit 210, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,725

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL MUNOZ SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    56 Carriage Way Unit 210, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $962,851 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Ravencrest Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

  • 1768 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $775,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1768 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,474

    Last Listing Agent Emma Montes Century 21 Masters

    1768 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $947,823 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Oak Cliff Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

  • 2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    $685,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,388

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gomez ALIGN HOMES

    2484 Barjud Ave, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $934,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1677 Redbud Place, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Teater Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

  • 18 Calle Del Rodeo, Pomona, CA 91766

    $855,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    18 Calle Del Rodeo, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,738

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Lee WeTrust Realty

    18 Calle Del Rodeo, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $981,069 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Falcon Ridge Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA VALDOVINOS CALIFORNIA RANCHOS

  • 53 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $1,130,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    53 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,421

53 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $714,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1712 Grier St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VANESSA KOEHL VYLLA HOME

  • 19 Viewpoint Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    $1,110,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    19 Viewpoint Cir, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,015

    Last Listing Agent Grace Zhang RE/MAX Galaxy

    19 Viewpoint Cir, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $957,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1770 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ibrahim eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 12 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $505,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,713

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Salazar CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    12 Willowcrest Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
    • /2

      Est $774,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1790 Wright St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Kutsunai JAMIL ALAM, BROKER

  • 28 Brownfield Ln Unit 106, Pomona, CA 91766

    $400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    28 Brownfield Ln Unit 106, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,599

    Last Listing Agent Albert Marin Re/Max Top Producers

    28 Brownfield Ln Unit 106, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $669,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1942 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Martinez Jam Realty

  • 275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768

    $680,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,404

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Howell WERE REAL ESTATE

    275 Celia St, Pomona, CA 91768
    • 1962 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $676,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1962 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Finley THE IVRI GROUP, INC.

  • 16 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    $785,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,878

    Last Listing Agent ZHIREN RAO FOOTHILL REALTY & INVESTMENT

    16 Skyline Ln, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 1706 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $704,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1706 Denison St, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

  • 24 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    $940,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    24 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,776

24 Edgebrook Dr, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 57 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,479,216 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57 Westbrook Ln, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linna Zha Alink Realty Group

  • 1840 Buffington St, Pomona, CA 91766

    $630,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1840 Buffington St, Pomona, CA 91766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $814/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,040

    Last Listing Agent Gennissa Lopez Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1840 Buffington St, Pomona, CA 91766
    • 8 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Est $1,388,318 Not Listed For Sale

      8 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 La Torre Dr, Pomona, CA 91766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,353,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Serrano CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home