3,534

Properties in ZIP Code 10970

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $899,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $807,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      37 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mitchell Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $931,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      40 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Sima Lewin-Abenson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,186,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Michla Berlin Platinum Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $818,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Michla Berlin Platinum Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $927,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Michla Berlin Platinum Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $933,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lochsley Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Lochsley Ln, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $508,000

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 22 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $820,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Naphtali Dan Marrus Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $986,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,100

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $903,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $814,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 6 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $800,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 5 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $954,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $892,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Perkowski Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $752,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dovid Tilson Shefa Realty

    • /2

      Est $762,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rosen Realty Teams Corp

    • /2

      Est $927,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Realty Teams Corp

    • /2

      Est $825,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $783,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • 17 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $881,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Perkowski Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $1,020,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $513,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Caridi Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,199,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $552,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alpert Grand Associates Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $975,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $417,500

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Krantz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,072,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,045,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,040,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,000

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $984,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Beaver Dam Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Esther Ingber Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $936,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 30 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $745,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

• /2

      Est $1,284,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Ralbag Rodeo Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,129,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,300

• /2

      Est $1,034,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $558,000

• /2

      Est $974,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Netz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $887,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cunningham Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $930,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Tara Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chaya Rosenberg Rosenberg Realty

    • /2

      Est $712,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Camp Hill Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      71 Camp Hill Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Magner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $915,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chamberlain Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Chamberlain Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Yehudit Stern Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $911,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      302 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home