326 Country Club Ln Unit 326, Pomona, NY 10970
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 947 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $271/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $257,000
- Apr 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Norma DeGregorio Century 21 Full Service Realty
326 Country Club Ln Unit 326, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
324 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp
298 Country Club Ln Unit 298, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Nahass Century 21 Full Service Realty
296 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruth Burney Hollingsworth Real Estate Grp.
294 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty
291 Country Club Ln Unit 291, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neelam Malhotra Weichert Realtors
288 Country Club Ln Unit 288, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Coldwell Banker Realty
278 Country Club Ln Unit 278, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Coughangela Bailey Exit Realty Group
260 Country Club Ln Unit 260, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Sambets Joyce Realty Corp
253 Country Club Ln Unit 253, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty
251 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karleen Jedziniak Howard Hanna Rand Realty
245 Country Club Ln Unit 245, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Figueroa Locqube New York, Inc.