3,534

Properties in ZIP Code 10970

Section Image
    • 22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $649,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Molinaro Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

    • 6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $646,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Brevoort Dr Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emelisa Mendoza RE/MAX Town & Country

    • 7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis David Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Brevoort Dr Unit 2A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galgano IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Bunick Premier Agent Network

    • 2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Bonavita Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Charles Ln Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Magner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kuntz Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Guerra Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Bunick Premier Agent Network

    • 6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group

    • 14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Charles Ln Unit 1D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arafat Ibrahim AI Realty Brokerage LLC

    • 12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Charles Ln Unit 1A, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kriesel Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Charles Ln Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Krasniqi Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Charles Ln Unit 2E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Garruba Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Charles Ln Unit 1E, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Charles Ln Unit 1B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McMullen eXp Realty

    • 8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Brevoort Dr Unit 2D, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Malhotra Weichert Realtors

    • 6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Brevoort Dr Unit 2B, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sahib Makinde Weichert Realtors

    • 12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Brevoort Dr Unit 2C, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $724,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      267 Quaker Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chasia Lehv Prestige Realty Associates Inc

    • 2 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $1,080,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meyer Tauber Metrex Realty INC

    • 8 Ossman Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $989,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ossman Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Ossman Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noam Shahar eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 41 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $1,082,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Poplar Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 9 Carol Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $550,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carol Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Carol Ct, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Katzenstein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 31 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $654,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 55 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $620,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 40 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $574,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dillon eXp Realty

    • 37 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $636,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      37 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • 55 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $654,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 27 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $1,071,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 40 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $1,042,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 33 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $893,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Dunnigan Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • 12 Kohut St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $971,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kohut St, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Kohut St, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 29 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $1,149,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • 34 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $956,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 22 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Est $949,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Anderson Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard EXP Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home