Est $670,281
11 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,208 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $236/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Dec 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors
Est $670,281
11 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors
Est $598,388
25 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Walsh Century 21 Realty Center
Est $535,342
8 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Windy Rosengart Stonehaven Properties
Est $575,266
2 Lillian St, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacob Katzenstein Keller Williams Hudson Valley
Est $548,843
1 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Naphtali Dan Marrus Keller Williams Hudson Valley
Est $649,272
5 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales
Est $602,482
5 Marcia Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Forsyth Hudson Valley Home Connection
Est $687,300
11 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yochi Sabri All Going Realty LLC
Est $597,796
10 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Est $647,888
14 Marion Ct, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $649,878
22 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Connie Molinaro Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser
Est $646,334
6 Phyllis Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales