767

Recently Sold Homes in 33062

Section Image
  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1900 S Ocean Blvd Unit 7S, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,804

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Loden The Keyes Company

    1900 S Ocean Blvd Unit 7S, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /43

    $228,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit 403N, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Feltrinelli LoKation

    777 S Federal Hwy Unit 403N, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2611 N Riverside Dr Unit 1106, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,714

    Last Listing Agent Neal Wiseman Southern Group Realty Inc

    2611 N Riverside Dr Unit 1106, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /16

    $2,355,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,488,890

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Treu Treu Group Real Estate

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /26

    $799,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2900 NE 14th Street Causeway Unit 907, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,707

    Last Listing Agent Linda F Smith Blacksmith Realty Group

  • /73

    $330,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2900 NE 14th Street Causeway Unit 210, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,140

    Last Listing Agent Debra Stolowitz Balistreri Real Estate Inc

  • /48

    $4,600,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    900 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,540,333

    Last Listing Agent David Marder Compass Florida, LLC

    900 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1101, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /38

    $2,717,125 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1921 W Terra Mar Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,401/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,815,773

    Last Listing Agent David Marder Compass Florida, LLC

    1921 W Terra Mar Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /34

    $1,830,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2739 NE 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,777

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Luca Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    2739 NE 10th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /66

    $1,760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3407 Beacon St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,796

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3407 Beacon St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /22

    $1,249,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    951 SE 9th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,362

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lefebvre Adache Real Estate, LLC

    951 SE 9th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
  • /71

    $415,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1147 Hillsboro Mile Unit 408, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,644

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Brooks Lang Realty/ BR

    1147 Hillsboro Mile Unit 408, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /92

    $835,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1194 Hillsboro Mile Unit 64, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,529

    Last Listing Agent Patricia S Davila PA Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    1194 Hillsboro Mile Unit 64, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1500 S Ocean Blvd Unit 407, Lauderdale By the Sea, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,333

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Harvey Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 S Ocean Blvd Unit 407, Lauderdale By the Sea, FL 33062
  • /29

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    328 N Ocean Blvd Unit 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,121

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lynn Lynn Realty Group

    328 N Ocean Blvd Unit 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /68

    $248,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    400 N Riverside Dr Unit 512, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,311

    Last Listing Agent Laura Campenni Diligence Realty Services, Inc

    400 N Riverside Dr Unit 512, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3201 NE 14th Street Causeway Unit 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,338

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lanser RE/MAX Direct

  • /29

    $429,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1421 S Ocean Blvd Unit 121, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,345

    Last Listing Agent Petra Ertl-Burnam Galt Ocean Realty Inc

    1421 S Ocean Blvd Unit 121, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /40

    $2,875,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,892,894

    Last Listing Agent David Marder Compass Florida, LLC

    1116 N Ocean Blvd Unit 506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /44

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1512, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,924

    Last Listing Agent Denise Perron Perron Realty Corp.

    1 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1512, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /29

    $455,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1630 N Ocean Blvd Unit 514, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,876

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Govot Coldwell Banker Realty

    1630 N Ocean Blvd Unit 514, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3225 NE 16th St Unit 19A, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,176

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ring One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3225 NE 16th St Unit 19A, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /51

    $340,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    901 N Riverside Dr Unit 3D, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,858

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rutledge The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    901 N Riverside Dr Unit 3D, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /37

    $530,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    750 N Ocean Blvd Unit 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,045

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Hernandez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    750 N Ocean Blvd Unit 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /32

    $590,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2559 NE 15th St Unit 2559, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,211

    Last Listing Agent Ildiko Novak LoKation

    2559 NE 15th St Unit 2559, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /23

    $689,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,961

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ste-Marie Surf Realty

    1610 N Ocean Blvd Unit 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /45

    $750,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1203 Hillsboro Mile Unit P3, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,984

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Berk Compass Florida LLC

    1203 Hillsboro Mile Unit P3, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    605 N Riverside Dr Unit 10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,349

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Klas One Zero Realty

    605 N Riverside Dr Unit 10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /37

    $790,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1010 S Ocean Blvd Unit PH2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,327

    Last Listing Agent Dany Flanders RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    1010 S Ocean Blvd Unit PH2, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /48

    $255,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1201 S Riverside Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,782

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hanna LoKation

    1201 S Riverside Dr Unit 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /76

    $300,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1461 S Ocean Blvd Unit 118, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,307

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan LoKation

    1461 S Ocean Blvd Unit 118, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /52

    $2,500,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    730 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1705, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,348/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,434,605

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Cardoso Cardoso International Rlty LLC

    730 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1705, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /45

    $975,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1228 Hillsboro Mile Unit 206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,414

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Albino Beautiful Homes Realty Inc

    1228 Hillsboro Mile Unit 206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /75

    $27,100,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1111 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,750/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,292,863

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Liguori Premier Estate Properties Inc

    1111 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
  • /60

    $400,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    525 N Ocean Blvd Unit 424, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,668

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Barach RE/MAX Preferred

    525 N Ocean Blvd Unit 424, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /9

    $300,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1900 S Ocean Blvd Unit 3V, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,485

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gadaleta Premier Brokers International

    1900 S Ocean Blvd Unit 3V, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /54

    $425,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3213 NE 16th St Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,109

    Last Listing Agent Josh Edelman Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    3213 NE 16th St Unit 110, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /85

    $1,864,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2642 NE 3rd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,425

    Last Listing Agent Charles Robbins Rinker Realty Inc

    2642 NE 3rd St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /10

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1009 N Ocean Blvd Unit 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,443

    Last Listing Agent Taylor London EXP Realty

    1009 N Ocean Blvd Unit 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
  • /66

    $2,750,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1768 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,616,757

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Goldberg One Sotheby's International Realty

    1768 Bay Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home