22,327

Homes in ZIP Code 33065

Section Image
  • /23

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    2651 Riverside Dr Unit 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This well-maintained unit features tile flooring throughout for easy, low-maintenance living. The primary bedroom offers a spacious walk-in closet, and the washer and dryer are conveniently located inside the unit. One assigned parking space plus ample guest parking. Community amenities include a pool. Great

    Milene Carvalho True Oak Realty

    2651 Riverside Dr Unit 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /21

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    12318 NW 25th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    This highly desirable gated community! One story single family home with circular driveway. Full interior freshly painted Aug 08, 2024, New 2024 Automatic blinds throughout, bathrooms currently being updated, New 2024 AC system, new 2024 SS appliances, new 2024 washer and dryer, New ceramic wood style floors in the bedrooms, Granite Counter Tops, and Hurricane Accordion Shutters. Nearby top rated

    12318 NW 25th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /34

    $178,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10777 W Sample Rd Unit 805, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,561

    Last Listing Agent Frieda Heller RE/MAX Direct

    10777 W Sample Rd Unit 805, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /55

      Est $118,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 301, Margate, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3130 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 301, Margate, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Laingor Give 5 Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $665,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    4221 NW 107th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    This property is PRICED TO MOVE! Don’t miss this rare opportunity in one of Coral Springs’ most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath pool home sits on an oversized 10,625 sq ft lot and offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and potential. An adjacent bedroom provides flexible use as a possible 5th bedroom, home office, nursery, gym, or expanded closet. The home

    Javinca Bowens Premier Realty Homes LLC

    4221 NW 107th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /36

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10777 W Sample Rd Unit 101, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Randolph Diamond Red Apple Real Estate LLC

    10777 W Sample Rd Unit 101, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /13

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3250 NW 85th Ave Unit 7, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,599

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3250 NW 85th Ave Unit 7, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /33

      Est $115,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Broken Woods Dr Unit 303, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3535 Broken Woods Dr Unit 303, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Irani RE/MAX

  • /23

    $190,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    11211 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 11211, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    INVESTORS SPECIAL, rented until Dec 2026. Discover this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout, fresh paint, and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a full-size washer and dryer right inside the unit. Pets are welcome, making it perfect for your whole family. Ideally located near restaurants, entertainment, and shopping, this

    Ana Lavena RE/MAX Direct

    11211 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 11211, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /13

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3029 Riverside Dr Unit 215, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    GREAT LOCATION- CLOSE TO ALL SHOPPING IN CORAL SPRINGS. ALL AGES! WELL MAINTAINED CONDO WITH AMPLE ROOM SIZES. SCREENED IN PATIO. MASTER BEDROOM HAS 2 CLOSETS. TILE THROUGHOUT. COMPLEX IS PET FRIENDLY WITH A GREAT POOL AREA. READY TO MOVE IN! Listing posted by MARLENE TEELUCKSINGH [SYNDID 4073340 05172026]

    3029 Riverside Dr Unit 215, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /61

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2531 NW 106th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,329

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Adler Compass Florida, LLC

    2531 NW 106th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /38

      Est $465,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3088 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders RE/MAX

  • /40

    $695,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    3701 NW 114th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Welcome to this exceptionally maintained residence in the highly desirable Coral Springs area, where comfort, beauty, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one incredible home. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the freshly seal-coated driveway and professionally landscaped front yard with palm trees and decorative rock bedding, creating stunning curb appeal with low maintenance in

    Brittany Osborne LPT Realty, LLC

    3701 NW 114th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /13

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3248 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3248, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Totally updated 2/2 unit with a nice lake view !! New Kitchen cabinets with nice SS Appliances and granite counter top. Open concept ! Porcelain floor trough out unit. Bathrooms with new cabinets and granite countertops. Laundry inside the unit. Great Location and family area, excellent schools and close to Sawgrass Express Hwy.

    Tamara Selener FACCIN Group Realty

    3248 Coral Ridge Dr Unit 3248, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /48

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10111 NW 23rd St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,921

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jimenez Keller Williams Realty SW

    10111 NW 23rd St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /30

      Est $1,109,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10371 NW 35th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • Studio
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10371 NW 35th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Levi Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants Inc

  • /10

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    3100 Coral Springs Dr Unit 1H, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    CURRENTLY RENTED TILL 01/15/2027 FOR $1,850 per month. Lease includes a 60-day termination clause, providing flexibility for future end-users. Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor in the heart of Coral Springs. This well-maintained unit features tile flooring throughout and recently updated kitchen and bathrooms, offering a modern and move-in ready feel. Community

    Hernan Gambertoglio Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    3100 Coral Springs Dr Unit 1H, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /12

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7520 NW 44th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Courtesy of Posted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .This beautiful updated home! New Roof, Waterfront Property. Many upgrades throughout, a large patio, pool, and much more... The home features a tile floor, LED lighting, and a new electrical panel board and outlets. The kitchen features include new cabinets, beautiful granite countertops, an electric range, and new appliances.

    7520 NW 44th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /31

    $1,185,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11500 NW 42nd St Unit 1-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 9 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brooks Keller Williams Realty Services

    11500 NW 42nd St Unit 1-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /49

      Est $121,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 201, Margate, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3130 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 201, Margate, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Raskiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    8801 W Sample Rd Unit 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    GREAT OPORTUNITY IN CORAL SPRINGS 2 BEDROOM, 1,5 BATHS A PRIVATE PATIO, WASHER AND DRYER IN THE UNIT CONVENIENTLY LOCATED CLOSE TO SHOPPING, DINING AN MAJOR HIGHWAYS,SITUATED IN AN AREA WITH EXCELLET SCHOOLS AND WELL- MANTAINED COMMUNITY, INCLUDES 1 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE, IDEAL FOR FIRST-TIME BUYERS OR INVESTORS, DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY. NEW ON THE MARKET IN CORAL SPRINGS 2 BEDROOMS, 1.5 BATH

    Maderline Martinez Dippe Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    8801 W Sample Rd Unit 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /12

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11472 NW 42nd St Unit 11472, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Convenient First-Floor 2-Bedroom Condo in Coral Springs. Comfortable and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor condo in an open community in Coral Springs. This unit offers a practical layout, white appliances, and easy access with no stairs—ideal for everyday convenience. Enjoy a bright living space and a location close to shopping, dining, and major roadways, making daily errands

    Sebastian Fernandez Real Time Finders, LLC

    11472 NW 42nd St Unit 11472, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /41

    $882,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8644 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,372

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    8644 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /19

      Est $103,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 112, Margate, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3050 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 112, Margate, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HAROLD ZWILLICK Global Luxury Realty LLC

  • /23

    $2,000,000

    • 5,101 Sq Ft

    8706 NW 38th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!* Well-maintained 2003-built fourplex on a spacious lot in desirable Coral Springs. Each unit features 3BD/2.5BA with 1-car garage plus ample parking. Separate water and electric meters for each unit minimize expenses. GREAT FOR INVESTORS OR OWNER OCCUPANTS.

    Victor Persia Compra Venta Miami

    8706 NW 38th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2496 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Courtesy of Keller Williams Realty ConsultantsPosted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .Beautifully upgraded RENTAL in the desirable Parkside community of Coral Springs! This bright and well-maintained residence features hurricane-impact windows and doors, providing added safety and peace of mind. The renovated, light-filled kitchen offers modern finishes and includes a washer

    2496 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /57

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2540 NW 115th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,784

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Seneca Reset Real Estate

    2540 NW 115th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /14

      Est $69,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 8-106, Margate, FL 33063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3150 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 8-106, Margate, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Studley Keller Williams Realty Services

  • /19

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    4206 NW 114th Terrace Unit 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome featuring Move-in ready with stylish updates throughout and flexible space to fit your lifestyle. The brand-new roof and New AC unit and water heater. Copy and open this link for 3D Tours

    Juntao Li Keyes Commercial North

    4206 NW 114th Terrace Unit 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /16

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4315 NW 115th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Highgate community is the perfect place to call home. These luxury style townhomes are breathtaking! Exterior has a new coat of paint and is nicely landscaped. All units are fully renovated with sleek modern white kitchen cabinets, Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded bathrooms, washer and dryers in unit, private patio, 2 reserved parking spaces. As you walk through the home

    Heather Cherisma Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr

    4315 NW 115th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /49

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9113 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,689

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Edwards Compass Florida LLC

    9113 NW 39th St, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /55

      Est $1,534,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2977 NW 92nd Ave Unit 1-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • Studio
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2977 NW 92nd Ave Unit 1-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Abdeldayem KW Innovations

  • /51

    $4,500,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 8,167 Sq Ft

    4010 NW 100th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    A rare estate of this scale and setting does not come around often. Privately positioned on nearly 1.8 acres at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this custom-built waterfront residence sits on an incredible pie-shaped lot surrounded by water and captures breathtaking lake views from one of the highest elevations in the community. Offering over 8,000 sq ft under air, this extraordinary home features

    Jake Thomas Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    4010 NW 100th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /2

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3798 NW 78th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home with extensive upgrades, including a renovated kitchen featuring granite countertops and brand new stainless steel refrigerator. Both bathrooms have been remodeled, and the home boasts impact windows and wood flooring, an oversized two-car garage. The interior has been freshly painted, adding to its appeal. highlights include a state-of-the-art

    3798 NW 78th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /25

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2622 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,974

    Last Listing Agent Betty Short The Keyes Company

    2622 NW 99th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /40

      Est $1,155,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      8655 NW 39th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8655 NW 39th Ct, Coral Springs, FL 33065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

  • /25

    $809,000

    Pending
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    4330 NW 80th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    Freshly painted, spacious 6 Bedroom Duplex Each Side: 3 Beds | 2.5 Baths | 1-Car Garage. Granite countertop, stainless steel appliances, Ample parking, Large fenced lot with established fruit trees, Close to parks, schools, shopping, & places of worship. Located in a lovely, quiet residential community. Priced for FAST Sale — This One Just Won’t Last. Plenty of parking lot

    Shibu Scaria Pala Homes Inc

    4330 NW 80th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /24

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11096 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 88, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    2 BEDROOM & 2 FULL BATH CORAL SPRINGS. SECOND FLOOR, MASTER BATHROOM SHOWER. NEW SECOND BATH, TILE FLOOR IN LIVING AREAS AND LAMINATE FLOORS IN BEDROOMS, FRESH PAINTED. ENJOY YOUR LIFE IN A CITY WITH MANY THINGS TO DO. PLACE CLOSE TO SUPERMARKETS, BANKS, RESTAURANTS AND ELSE.

    Guillermo Roldan United Realty Group Inc

    11096 Royal Palm Blvd Unit 88, Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4330 NW 112th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,884

    Last Listing Agent Jones Team Approved Realty Solutions, Inc

    4330 NW 112th Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    • /14

      Est $140,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 105, Margate, FL 33063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3040 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 105, Margate, FL 33063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Teelucksingh United Realty Group, Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home