566

Recently Sold Homes in 33065

Section Image
  • /27

    $80,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3210 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 2-309, Margate, FL 33063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,785

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stiepleman The Keyes Company

    3210 Holiday Springs Blvd Unit 2-309, Margate, FL 33063
  • /59

    $505,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12715 NW 21st Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,863

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Feltrinelli LoKation

    12715 NW 21st Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /10

    $770,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12362 Wiles Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33076

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,925,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,528

    Last Listing Agent Marc Howard Coldwell Banker Realty

    12362 Wiles Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11087 NW 46th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,436

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11087 NW 46th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • /31

    $499,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2149 NW 85th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,342

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Realtor Vargas Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2149 NW 85th Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /67

    $549,999 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8540 NW 46th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,447

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders RE/MAX Direct

    8540 NW 46th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33067

Showing Results 561 - 566, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home